RS/KY
A.net/KY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Western Kentucky University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bowling Green, Kentucky
Hilltoppers
1906 College Heights Blvd, Bowling Green, Kentucky, 42101-1000, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Brianne Porter
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
15
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (3 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Live Results - Sun Belt Outdoor Championships
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
May 5th 2013, 11:58pm
Comments
Sun Belt Outdoor Championships
May 10, 2013 to May 12, 2013
Florida International University, Miami, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arkansas State
Arkansas-Little Rock
Florida Atlantic
Florida International
Georgia State
Louisiana-Lafayette
Louisiana-Monroe
Middle Tennessee State
North Texas
South Alabama
Troy
Western Kentucky
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110H
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100H
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Benjamin
10
Troy
10.50
nwi
1
10
2
Walsh, Tahir
9
Middle Tennessee
10.53
nwi
1
8
3
Akwu, Noah
12
Middle Tennessee
10.61
nwi
1
6
4
Meyer, Joseph
11
Arkansas State
10.66
nwi
1
5
5
Fowler, James
12
North Texas
10.74
nwi
1
4
6
Redwine, Ja'Karyus
9
Western Kentucky
10.74
nwi
1
3
7
Jones, Justin
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
10.77
nwi
1
2
8
Whitfield, Justin
11
Arkansas State
10.82
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Benjamin
10
Troy
10.46
nwi
2
10
1
Walsh, Tahir
9
Middle Tennessee
10.46
nwi
4
8
1
Akwu, Noah
12
Middle Tennessee
10.48
nwi
1
6
2
Meyer, Joseph
11
Arkansas State
10.53
nwi
4
5
1
Jones, Justin
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
10.59
nwi
3
2
3
Fowler, James
12
North Texas
10.59
nwi
4
4
2
Redwine, Ja'Karyus
9
Western Kentucky
10.63
nwi
2
3
2
Whitfield, Justin
11
Arkansas State
10.66
nwi
3
1
2
Freeman, Neko
12
Troy
10.67
nwi
1
3
Holley, Lance
10
Troy
10.74
nwi
1
4
Jackson, Raymond
11
Arkansas State
10.74
nwi
1
3
Paschal, Mark
9
South Alabama
10.75
nwi
2
3
Pritchett, Phillip
11
Troy
10.78
nwi
3
4
Lafayette, Charles
9
Louisiana-Monroe
10.79
nwi
2
5
Newson, Cameron
9
North Texas
10.83
nwi
1
4
Gilstrap, Kenneth
11
Middle Tennessee
10.84
nwi
4
5
Bacchus, Kendall
11
Middle Tennessee
10.84
nwi
4
4
Hickman, Johnny
12
North Texas
10.87
nwi
3
5
Sowells, Kedron
9
North Texas
10.88
nwi
2
6
Reese, Tahshon
9
Arkansas State
10.89
nwi
2
7
Green, Edward
9
Louisiana-Monroe
10.97
nwi
2
6
Henderson, Trevor
9
North Texas
10.98
nwi
4
6
Rogers, Basil
9
Arkansas-Little
11.05
nwi
1
7
Scales, Chaz
12
Arkansas State
11.07
nwi
1
5
Calhoun, Drayton
11
Middle Tennessee
11.17
nwi
3
7
Duhe, Daniels
11
South Alabama
11.41
nwi
4
6
Hope, Ross
12
Florida Internat
11.58
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Akwu, Noah
12
Middle Tennessee
20.80
nwi
1
10
2
Meyer, Joseph
11
Arkansas State
20.97
nwi
1
8
3
Tugumisirize, Emmanuel
11
Middle Tennessee
21.11
nwi
1
6
4
LANDBURG, JORDAN
11
Troy
21.30
nwi
1
5
5
Walsh, Tahir
9
Middle Tennessee
21.44
nwi
1
4
6
Martin, Benjamin
10
Troy
21.48
nwi
1
3
7
Collins, Clinton
11
North Texas
21.55
nwi
1
2
8
White, Steven
12
North Texas
25.70
nwi
1
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Steven
12
North Texas
20.97
nwi
5
1
1
Akwu, Noah
12
Middle Tennessee
21.00
nwi
3
10
2
Tugumisirize, Emmanuel
11
Middle Tennessee
21.12
nwi
5
6
1
Meyer, Joseph
11
Arkansas State
21.13
nwi
1
8
1
Collins, Clinton
11
North Texas
21.20
nwi
4
2
1
Walsh, Tahir
9
Middle Tennessee
21.26
nwi
2
4
2
LANDBURG, JORDAN
11
Troy
21.27
nwi
2
5
2
Martin, Benjamin
10
Troy
21.28
nwi
3
3
3
Redwine, Ja'Karyus
9
Western Kentucky
21.38
nwi
2
2
Bailey, Elvyonn
11
Western Kentucky
21.42
nwi
1
3
Chamness, Christopher
11
Western Kentucky
21.44
nwi
1
3
Hamilton, Andre
11
Middle Tennessee
21.45
nwi
3
3
Shelton, Demetrius
10
Middle Tennessee
21.49
nwi
5
2
Fowler, James
12
North Texas
21.56
nwi
4
4
Hampton, Dimitri
12
Louisiana-Monroe
21.58
nwi
3
3
Newson, Cameron
9
North Texas
21.61
nwi
4
4
Demus, Mark
9
Louisiana-Monroe
21.68
nwi
1
4
Hickman, Johnny
12
North Texas
21.71
nwi
4
4
Jones, Justin
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
21.72
nwi
5
5
Cribbs, Nigel
9
Louisiana-Monroe
21.76
nwi
5
4
Reese, Tahshon
9
Arkansas State
21.77
nwi
2
5
Whitfield, Justin
11
Arkansas State
21.80
nwi
3
5
Bacchus, Kendall
11
Middle Tennessee
21.81
nwi
2
6
Pritchett, Phillip
11
Troy
21.94
nwi
2
6
Holley, Lance
10
Troy
22.03
nwi
3
7
Perriman, Brandon
9
Florida Internat
22.07
nwi
3
5
Rogers, Basil
9
Arkansas-Little
22.18
nwi
1
5
Sowells, Kedron
9
North Texas
22.19
nwi
4
6
Jackson, Raymond
11
Arkansas State
22.27
nwi
4
6
Freeman, Neko
12
Troy
22.40
nwi
1
7
Hope, Ross
12
Florida Internat
23.30
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tugumisirize, Emmanuel
11
Middle Tennessee
46.36
1
10
2
Bailey, Elvyonn
11
Western Kentucky
46.63
1
8
3
Collins, Clinton
11
North Texas
47.31
1
6
4
Chamness, Christopher
11
Western Kentucky
47.31
1
5
5
LANDBURG, JORDAN
11
Troy
47.46
1
4
6
Hampton, Dimitri
12
Louisiana-Monroe
48.05
1
3
7
Hamilton, Andre
11
Middle Tennessee
48.10
1
2
8
Jackson, Antoine
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
49.37
1
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Elvyonn
11
Western Kentucky
46.17
1
8
2
LANDBURG, JORDAN
11
Troy
47.16
1
4
1
Tugumisirize, Emmanuel
11
Middle Tennessee
47.21
2
10
1
Chamness, Christopher
11
Western Kentucky
47.23
3
5
2
Collins, Clinton
11
North Texas
47.58
3
6
3
Hamilton, Andre
11
Middle Tennessee
47.87
1
2
2
Hampton, Dimitri
12
Louisiana-Monroe
47.98
2
3
3
Jackson, Antoine
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
48.04
2
1
3
Akena, Geoffrey
10
Middle Tennessee
48.09
3
4
Cribbs, Nigel
9
Louisiana-Monroe
48.10
2
4
Mech, Zach
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
48.31
3
4
Demus, Mark
9
Louisiana-Monroe
48.44
1
5
Perriman, Brandon
9
Florida Internat
48.54
2
5
Ellison, Rycine
10
Middle Tennessee
48.59
1
5
Lynn, Chaun
10
Troy
48.68
3
6
Tate, Andrew
9
Louisiana-Monroe
48.90
1
6
Shelton, Demetrius
10
Middle Tennessee
48.97
3
6
Messick, James
11
Middle Tennessee
49.00
2
7
Keys, Keygan
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
49.05
1
7
Winstead, Marcus
11
Western Kentucky
49.31
2
7
PRYOR, Caleb
9
North Texas
50.43
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rutto, Eliud
9
Middle Tennessee
1:50.89
1
10
2
Carr, Nathan
12
Arkansas-Little
1:51.78
1
8
3
Russ, Matt
11
North Texas
1:52.56
1
6
4
Mokone, David
11
Western Kentucky
1:52.57
1
5
5
Morton, Kemper
11
Troy
1:52.89
1
4
6
Bowman, Asa
10
Middle Tennessee
1:53.51
1
3
7
McAndrew, Bryce
9
North Texas
1:53.66
1
2
8
Wilson, Ronny
10
South Alabama
1:54.58
1
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Rutto, Eliud
9
Middle Tennessee
1:50.89
4
10
1
Mokone, David
11
Western Kentucky
1:52.91
1
5
2
Morton, Kemper
11
Troy
1:53.30
1
4
2
Bowman, Asa
10
Middle Tennessee
1:53.44
4
3
3
Wilson, Ronny
10
South Alabama
1:53.51
4
1
1
Russ, Matt
11
North Texas
1:53.89
3
6
1
Carr, Nathan
12
Arkansas-Little
1:53.93
2
8
2
McAndrew, Bryce
9
North Texas
1:54.05
3
2
2
Yaeger, Austin
10
North Texas
1:54.31
2
3
Mann, Robert
10
South Alabama
1:54.68
3
4
Lanier, Robert
11
Arkansas State
1:54.99
4
4
Ketter, Daniel
9
Middle Tennessee
1:55.02
3
5
Chumbai, Silah
10
Louisiana-Monroe
1:55.12
3
5
Ballard, Brandon
9
Florida Internat
1:55.73
4
3
Haywood, Lyle
12
Middle Tennessee
1:56.03
2
3
Rice, Matt
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
1:56.04
1
4
Kirwa, Hillary
10
Louisiana-Monroe
1:56.64
2
4
Hita, Alex
9
North Texas
1:56.67
1
6
Williams, Richard
11
Arkansas State
1:57.17
3
5
Castro, Kevin
12
Florida Internat
1:58.26
2
6
Richey, Dalton
9
Arkansas-Little
1:58.76
4
7
Shields, Alex
11
South Alabama
1:59.19
4
6
Delgadillo, Miguel
12
Florida Internat
1:59.35
2
5
Brown, Andre
9
Louisiana-Monroe
2:00.51
1
6
Brewster, Scott
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
2:02.66
1
7
Jones, Brandon
10
Florida Internat
2:05.15
2
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mokone, David
11
Western Kentucky
3:51.71
2
10
2
Taylor, Troy
9
North Texas
3:52.35
2
8
3
Rutto, Eliud
9
Middle Tennessee
3:53.01
2
6
4
Russ, Matt
11
North Texas
3:53.07
2
5
5
Castillo, Sebastian
12
Florida Internat
3:53.60
2
4
6
Chebet, Joseph
12
Western Kentucky
3:54.61
2
3
7
Rice, Matt
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
3:57.36
2
2
8
Makevic, Dusan
9
Louisiana-Monroe
3:58.54
2
1
9
Kirwa, Hillary
10
Louisiana-Monroe
3:59.78
2
1
Chumbai, Silah
10
Louisiana-Monroe
4:03.99
1
2
Duvall, Jesse
9
Arkansas State
4:04.37
1
10
Hita, Alex
9
North Texas
4:04.44
2
3
Cook, Dylan
10
Florida Internat
4:04.96
1
11
Ketter, Daniel
9
Middle Tennessee
4:05.33
2
4
Castro, Kevin
12
Florida Internat
4:08.20
1
12
Rohr, Patrick
9
South Alabama
4:08.49
2
13
Yaeger, Austin
10
North Texas
4:09.71
2
5
Stevens, Aaron
9
Western Kentucky
4:09.76
1
6
Richey, Dalton
9
Arkansas-Little
4:11.91
1
7
Becton, Briar
12
Arkansas State
4:11.99
1
8
Mitchell, Steven
12
Florida Internat
4:12.69
1
9
DeLaPaz, Caleb
9
Arkansas-Little
4:13.95
1
14
Simatei, Robinson
11
Middle Tennessee
4:17.10
2
10
Delgadillo, Miguel
12
Florida Internat
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chebet, Joseph
12
Western Kentucky
14:36.70
1
10
2
Mutai, Daniel
12
Louisiana-Monroe
14:41.81
1
8
3
Taiget, Silas
10
Middle Tennessee
14:46.23
1
6
4
Matelong, Shadrack
9
Middle Tennessee
14:52.98
1
5
5
Taylor, Troy
9
North Texas
14:54.81
1
4
6
Koehn, Shaun
11
Arkansas-Little
14:58.21
1
3
7
Kirwa, Hillary
10
Louisiana-Monroe
15:09.00
1
2
8
Mettler, Dustin
12
Arkansas-Little
15:16.34
1
1
9
Dixon, Alden
9
Middle Tennessee
15:20.76
1
10
Makevic, Dusan
9
Louisiana-Monroe
15:22.47
1
11
Rohr, Patrick
9
South Alabama
15:26.95
1
12
Coleman, James
9
North Texas
15:27.26
1
13
Davis, Keith
11
Middle Tennessee
15:28.52
1
14
Beckman, Lance
9
Arkansas State
15:30.06
1
15
Norris, Wil
9
Arkansas State
15:31.23
1
16
Pearson, Markus
11
Arkansas-Little
15:38.62
1
17
Vodacek, John
9
Arkansas-Little
15:39.76
1
18
Shields, Alex
11
South Alabama
15:45.43
1
19
Mills, David
11
Arkansas State
15:46.04
1
20
Chumbai, Silah
10
Louisiana-Monroe
15:48.19
1
21
Mann, Robert
10
South Alabama
15:55.10
1
22
Bonin, Trey
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
16:09.22
1
23
Westbrook, Derek
10
South Alabama
16:14.56
1
24
Ourso, Corbett
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
16:24.79
1
25
Puentes, Daniel
9
Florida Internat
16:27.55
1
26
Bordelon, Ian
10
South Alabama
16:30.06
1
27
France, Zach
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
16:46.18
1
28
Sasse, Rodney
12
Arkansas-Little
16:52.29
1
29
Housley, Justin
10
South Alabama
NT
1
30
Wilson, Ronny
10
South Alabama
NT
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chebet, Joseph
12
Western Kentucky
31:03.42
1
10
2
Mutai, Daniel
12
Louisiana-Monroe
31:32.52
1
8
3
Taiget, Silas
10
Middle Tennessee
31:35.84
1
6
4
Mettler, Dustin
12
Arkansas-Little
31:43.65
1
5
5
Matelong, Shadrack
9
Middle Tennessee
32:19.42
1
4
6
Koehn, Shaun
11
Arkansas-Little
32:24.16
1
3
7
Norris, Wil
9
Arkansas State
32:27.70
1
2
8
Vodacek, John
9
Arkansas-Little
32:39.34
1
1
9
Harrison, Silvester
9
North Texas
33:09.43
1
10
Pearson, Markus
11
Arkansas-Little
34:11.61
1
11
Davis, Keith
11
Middle Tennessee
34:20.74
1
12
France, Zach
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
34:21.06
1
13
Mills, David
11
Arkansas State
34:27.01
1
14
Bonin, Trey
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
34:46.84
1
15
Somers, Lucas
12
Western Kentucky
37:55.94
1
16
Kirui, Enock
12
Troy
NT
1
17
Lindsley, Luke
10
Arkansas State
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mutai, Daniel
12
Louisiana-Monroe
9:04.79
1
10
2
Matelong, Shadrack
9
Middle Tennessee
9:13.46
1
8
3
Coleman, James
9
North Texas
9:16.93
1
6
4
Rohr, Patrick
9
South Alabama
9:17.51
1
5
5
Dixon, Alden
9
Middle Tennessee
9:22.33
1
4
6
Simatei, Robinson
11
Middle Tennessee
9:29.47
1
3
7
Mettler, Dustin
12
Arkansas-Little
9:32.86
1
2
8
Ketter, Daniel
9
Middle Tennessee
9:39.88
1
1
9
Chumbai, Silah
10
Louisiana-Monroe
9:40.93
1
10
Stevens, Aaron
9
Western Kentucky
9:42.57
1
11
Makevic, Dusan
9
Louisiana-Monroe
9:43.40
1
12
Duvall, Jesse
9
Arkansas State
9:43.71
1
13
Stafford, Cole
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
9:48.97
1
14
Kirui, Enock
12
Troy
9:50.38
1
15
Westbrook, Derek
10
South Alabama
9:51.36
1
16
Bordelon, Ian
10
South Alabama
10:07.63
1
17
Cooper, Daniel
12
South Alabama
10:11.88
1
18
Ourso, Corbett
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
10:15.50
1
19
DeLaPaz, Caleb
9
Arkansas-Little
10:33.59
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Solomon
12
Arkansas State
13.88
nwi
1
10
2
Curtis, Thaddeus
11
Troy
14.09
nwi
1
8
3
Agee, Tyler
11
South Alabama
14.44
nwi
1
6
4
McGill, Desmond
12
Florida Internat
14.45
nwi
1
5
5
Ellis, Billy
9
Arkansas State
14.59
nwi
1
4
6
Bateman, Lucas
12
Arkansas State
14.63
nwi
1
3
7
Solomon, Martin
11
Louisiana-Monroe
14.65
nwi
1
2
8
Davis, Jaron
9
Troy
14.71
nwi
1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Solomon
12
Arkansas State
13.93
nwi
3
10
1
Bateman, Lucas
12
Arkansas State
14.31
nwi
2
3
1
Agee, Tyler
11
South Alabama
14.33
nwi
1
6
2
Curtis, Thaddeus
11
Troy
14.33
nwi
2
8
2
Solomon, Martin
11
Louisiana-Monroe
14.46
nwi
1
2
3
McGill, Desmond
12
Florida Internat
14.48
nwi
2
5
2
Ellis, Billy
9
Arkansas State
14.53
nwi
3
4
3
Davis, Jaron
9
Troy
14.64
nwi
1
1
3
Cadet, Junior
11
Middle Tennessee
14.76
nwi
3
4
Turpen, Ethan
11
Arkansas State
14.77
nwi
3
4
Johnson, Cyrus
10
Western Kentucky
14.78
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Spencer
10
South Alabama
14.80
nwi
1
4
Stander, Charl
11
Arkansas State
14.81
nwi
2
5
Calhoun, Zachary
10
Troy
14.82
nwi
3
6
Wooten, Marcus
11
North Texas
14.94
nwi
1
5
Cormier, Morgan
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
14.95
nwi
2
6
Dobbs, Nathan
9
Troy
15.13
nwi
2
6
Krause, Ashton
12
South Alabama
15.20
nwi
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Steven
12
North Texas
49.93
1
10
2
Mangojeane, Kamohelo
9
Western Kentucky
52.03
1
8
3
Solomon, Martin
11
Louisiana-Monroe
52.47
1
6
4
Sams, Jamel
10
Louisiana-Monroe
52.63
1
5
5
Cormier, Morgan
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
53.24
1
4
6
Anderson, Spencer
10
South Alabama
53.61
1
3
7
Wooten, Marcus
11
North Texas
54.00
1
2
8
Bateman, Lucas
12
Arkansas State
54.10
1
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
White, Steven
12
North Texas
51.50
2
10
1
Sams, Jamel
10
Louisiana-Monroe
51.98
3
5
1
Mangojeane, Kamohelo
9
Western Kentucky
52.44
1
8
2
Anderson, Spencer
10
South Alabama
52.70
3
3
3
Solomon, Martin
11
Louisiana-Monroe
52.83
3
6
2
Cormier, Morgan
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
53.23
2
4
3
Wooten, Marcus
11
North Texas
53.28
2
2
2
Bateman, Lucas
12
Arkansas State
53.30
1
1
3
Barnett, Tevin
10
South Alabama
53.55
1
4
Lane, Casey
10
Arkansas-Little
53.61
3
4
Agee, Tyler
11
South Alabama
53.94
1
4
Lillard, Bryson
10
Middle Tennessee
54.47
2
5
Palmer, Steven
11
Middle Tennessee
54.47
3
5
Curtis, Thaddeus
11
Troy
54.67
2
5
Eligulachvili, Ilia
9
Western Kentucky
55.00
1
6
Dobbs, Nathan
9
Troy
55.71
2
6
Cadet, Junior
11
Middle Tennessee
56.52
1
6
Noel, Devin
10
Arkansas State
57.08
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
REDWINE
,
WINSTEAD
,
CHAMNESS
,
BAILEY
Western Kentucky
40.54
2
10
2
MARTIN
,
LANDBURG
,
PRITCHET
,
FREEMAN
Troy
40.54
2
8
3
AKWU
,
WALSH
,
SHELTON
,
GILSTRAP
Middle Tennessee
40.75
2
6
4
LAFAYETT
,
HAMPTON
,
CRIBBS
,
DEMUS
Louisiana-Monroe
41.20
2
5
5
CORMIER
,
JONES
,
JACKSON
,
MECH
Louisiana-Lafaye
41.34
1
4
6
MEYER
,
JACKSON
,
WHITFIEL
,
REESE
Arkansas State
41.42
2
3
7
MCGILL
,
PERRIMAN
,
GHENT
,
KNOTT
Florida Internat
41.81
1
2
8
DUNN
,
LANE
,
WOOD
,
ROGERS
Arkansas-Little
42.03
1
1
9
AGEE
,
DUHE
,
BARNETT
,
PASCHAL
South Alabama
42.40
2
--
WHITE
,
COLLINS
,
NEWSON
,
FOWLER
North Texas
DNF
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
CHAMNESS
,
REDWINE
,
WINSTEAD
,
BAILEY
Western Kentucky
3:06.32
2
10
2
TUGUMISI
,
SHELTON
,
HAMILTON
,
AKWU
Middle Tennessee
3:06.68
2
8
3
SAMS
,
DEMUS
,
CRIBBS
,
HAMPTON
Louisiana-Monroe
3:11.23
2
6
4
NOEL
,
WILLIAMS
,
WILLIAMS
,
MEYER
Arkansas State
3:12.00
2
5
5
LYNN
,
CURTIS
,
LANDBURG
,
DYER
Troy
3:15.76
2
4
1
ANDERSON
,
BARNETT
,
PASCHAL
,
AGEE
South Alabama
3:16.48
1
3
6
CORMIER
,
KEYS
,
MECH
,
JACKSON
Louisiana-Lafaye
3:18.28
2
2
7
WOOTEN
,
HICKMAN
,
NEWSON
,
SOWELLS
North Texas
3:20.66
2
1
2
LANE
,
CARR
,
DUNN
,
ROGERS
Arkansas-Little
3:22.26
1
--
PERRIMAN
,
BALLARD
,
JONES
,
GHENT
Florida Internat
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melancon, Myles
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
16.60m
(54'5.5)
2
10
1
Gerding, Travis
10
Western Kentucky
16.42m
(53'10.25)
1
8
2
Sirles, Aaron
12
North Texas
16.35m
(53'7.5)
2
6
3
Pace, Corwin
12
Arkansas State
16.08m
(52'9)
2
5
2
Nicasio, Chris
11
Arkansas State
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
4
4
Kemp, Tyson
11
Florida Internat
15.93m
(52'3)
2
3
3
Kedzior, Jarrod
11
South Alabama
15.89m
(52'1.5)
1
2
4
Lingo, Tyler
11
Arkansas State
15.84m
(51'11.5)
1
1
5
Douglas, Zach
9
Troy
15.33m
(50'3.5)
2
6
Nassar, Kenneth
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
15.30m
(50'2.25)
2
5
Patterson, Adam
11
South Alabama
15.01m
(49'2.75)
1
6
Fricke, Brandon
9
North Texas
14.89m
(48'10)
1
7
Blahnik, Zach
9
South Alabama
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
7
Chavez, Richard
11
Arkansas State
ND
(--)
2
Mens Discus Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kotze, Jan-Louw
9
South Alabama
54.90m
(180'1.25)
2
10
2
Lynn, Eddie
12
Troy
52.94m
(173'8.25)
2
8
3
Chavez, Richard
11
Arkansas State
51.84m
(170'0.75)
2
6
4
Sirles, Aaron
12
North Texas
50.00m
(164'0.5)
2
5
5
Nicasio, Chris
11
Arkansas State
49.36m
(161'11.25)
2
4
1
Lickfield, Chris
11
Florida Internat
48.84m
(160'2.75)
1
3
2
Gerding, Travis
10
Western Kentucky
48.79m
(160'0.75)
1
2
6
Long, Jeff
11
South Alabama
47.85m
(156'11.75)
2
1
3
Fricke, Brandon
9
North Texas
47.52m
(155'10.75)
1
7
Pace, Corwin
12
Arkansas State
47.39m
(155'5.75)
2
4
Nassar, Kenneth
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
47.18m
(154'9.25)
1
5
Blahnik, Zach
9
South Alabama
47.00m
(154'2.25)
1
6
Ligon, Thomas
10
Arkansas State
46.61m
(152'11)
1
8
Lingo, Tyler
11
Arkansas State
45.27m
(148'6.25)
2
7
Montero, Michael
10
Florida Internat
ND
(--)
1
8
Kemp, Tyson
11
Florida Internat
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guerra, Tomas
9
Western Kentucky
68.67m
(225'3.5)
2
10
2
Womack, Joey
9
Louisiana-Monroe
58.87m
(193'1.5)
2
8
3
Grieder, Isaac
10
Louisiana-Monroe
55.97m
(183'7.5)
2
6
4
Nickel, Cody
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
54.35m
(178'3.75)
2
5
5
Collins, Charles
9
South Alabama
54.18m
(177'9)
2
4
6
Howell, Mackenzie
12
Troy
54.17m
(177'8.5)
2
3
7
Magnusson, Mikel
10
South Alabama
52.44m
(172'0.5)
2
2
8
Malespin, Marc
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
50.65m
(166'2)
2
1
1
Johnson, Samuel
10
Troy
50.24m
(164'9.75)
1
2
Ligon, Thomas
10
Arkansas State
50.02m
(164'1.25)
1
3
King, Robert
9
South Alabama
49.40m
(162'0.75)
1
4
Sullivan, Chris
9
Florida Internat
47.63m
(156'3)
1
5
Gonzales, Westmoreland
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
46.68m
(153'1.75)
1
6
Sandusky, Ethan
11
Arkansas State
45.23m
(148'4.5)
1
7
Pitt, Evan
12
Western Kentucky
43.03m
(141'2)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nicasio, Chris
11
Arkansas State
62.45m
(204'10.5)
2
10
2
Bolla, Nicolo
12
Troy
61.28m
(201'0.5)
2
8
3
Victor, Justin
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
57.01m
(187'0.25)
2
6
4
Patterson, Adam
11
South Alabama
56.82m
(186'5)
2
5
5
Long, Jeff
11
South Alabama
54.50m
(178'9.5)
2
4
6
Garrish, John
12
North Texas
53.60m
(175'10)
2
3
7
Gerding, Travis
10
Western Kentucky
53.14m
(174'4)
2
2
1
Blahnik, Zach
9
South Alabama
52.45m
(172'0.75)
1
1
2
January, Cody
12
North Texas
51.95m
(170'5.25)
1
3
Sirles, Aaron
12
North Texas
50.75m
(166'6)
1
4
Lynn, Eddie
12
Troy
50.18m
(164'7.5)
1
5
Lickfield, Chris
11
Florida Internat
49.62m
(162'9.5)
1
6
Kedzior, Jarrod
11
South Alabama
48.49m
(159'1)
1
7
Salvador, Robert
11
Florida Internat
47.17m
(154'9)
1
8
Chavez, Richard
11
Arkansas State
46.68m
(153'1.75)
2
8
Marr, Eric
10
Western Kentucky
41.82m
(137'2.25)
1
9
Kotze, Jan-Louw
9
South Alabama
ND
(--)
1
9
Croney, Houston
12
Western Kentucky
ND
(--)
2
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Derrick
11
Western Kentucky
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
10
2
Daniel, Kashef
11
Arkansas State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
7
3
Henry, Larry
12
Troy
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
7
4
Johnson, Cyrus
10
Western Kentucky
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
5
5
Broussard, Clint
12
Louisiana-Monroe
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
4
6
Holt, Jaylon
9
South Alabama
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2.50
7
Sullivan, Chris
9
Florida Internat
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2.50
8
Halsel, Donovan
9
Western Kentucky
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
1
10
Golden, Cordairo
11
Middle Tennessee
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
11
Turpen, Ethan
11
Arkansas State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Reed, Joshua
9
Louisiana-Monroe
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
12
Mack, Jonathan
9
Louisiana-Monroe
NH
(--)
1
13
Torres, Jason
9
Florida Internat
NH
(--)
1
14
Krause, Ashton
12
South Alabama
NH
(--)
1
15
Martistee, Delonte
10
Troy
NH
(--)
1
16
Farish, Brandon
9
Troy
NH
(--)
1
17
Davis, Devin
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Terrance
10
North Texas
7.38m
(24'2.5)
nwi
2
10
2
Golden, Cordairo
11
Middle Tennessee
7.36m
(24'1.75)
nwi
2
8
3
Ghent, Marcus
9
Florida Internat
7.35m
(24'1.25)
nwi
2
6
4
Rory, Kameron
11
Middle Tennessee
7.29m
(23'11)
nwi
2
5
1
Henderson, Trevor
9
North Texas
7.28m
(23'10.5)
nwi
1
4
5
Davis, Devin
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
7.27m
(23'10)
nwi
2
3
2
Johnson, Cyrus
10
Western Kentucky
7.23m
(23'8.5)
nwi
1
2
3
Jones, Nigel
9
Middle Tennessee
7.19m
(23'7)
nwi
1
1
6
Charley, Myles
9
Troy
7.19m
(23'7)
nwi
2
4
Williams, Solomon
12
Arkansas State
7.14m
(23'5)
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Micah
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
7.14m
(23'5)
nwi
2
8
Wesley, Corey
9
Louisiana-Monroe
7.05m
(23'1.5)
nwi
2
5
Dunn, Taron
12
Arkansas-Little
6.90m
(22'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Cadet, Junior
11
Middle Tennessee
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
2
10
Clarke, Clinton
11
North Texas
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
2
6
Lynn, Chaun
10
Troy
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Knott, Eric
9
Florida Internat
6.71m
(22'0)
nwi
1
11
Oliver, William
11
Arkansas State
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
2
8
Thompkins, Marcus
12
Florida Internat
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Martistee, Delonte
10
Troy
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Shores, Victor
9
Arkansas-Little
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Solomon
12
Arkansas State
15.71m
(51'6.5)
nwi
2
10
2
Golden, Cordairo
11
Middle Tennessee
15.53m
(50'11.25)
nwi
2
8
1
Smith, Aubrey
12
Florida Internat
15.21m
(49'10.75)
nwi
1
6
3
Ghent, Marcus
9
Florida Internat
15.11m
(49'6.75)
nwi
2
5
4
Johnson, Cyrus
10
Western Kentucky
15.07m
(49'5.25)
nwi
2
4
5
Holt, Jaylon
9
South Alabama
14.87m
(48'9.25)
nwi
2
3
6
Charley, Myles
9
Troy
14.84m
(48'8.25)
nwi
2
2
7
Martistee, Delonte
10
Troy
14.73m
(48'3.75)
nwi
2
1
2
White, Quadaex
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
14.64m
(48'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Dunn, Taron
12
Arkansas-Little
14.63m
(47'11.75)
nwi
2
3
Wesley, Corey
9
Louisiana-Monroe
14.61m
(47'11)
nwi
1
4
Thibeaux, O'Daylon
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
14.54m
(47'8.25)
nwi
1
9
Rory, Kameron
11
Middle Tennessee
14.41m
(47'3.25)
nwi
2
10
Clarke, Clinton
11
North Texas
14.19m
(46'6.5)
nwi
2
5
Lynn, Chaun
10
Troy
14.15m
(46'5)
nwi
1
6
Cadet, Junior
11
Middle Tennessee
14.09m
(46'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Shores, Victor
9
Arkansas-Little
13.86m
(45'5.5)
nwi
1
8
Henry, Larry
12
Troy
13.86m
(45'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Jones, Nigel
9
Middle Tennessee
13.52m
(44'4.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sandusky, Ethan
11
Arkansas State
5.03m
(16'6)
1
10
2
Smith, Connor
11
South Alabama
5.03m
(16'6)
1
8
3
Heathcock, Shane
11
Arkansas State
5.03m
(16'6)
1
6
4
Farrell, Nick
11
South Alabama
4.88m
(16'0)
1
5
5
Magnusson, Mikel
10
South Alabama
4.73m
(15'6)
1
4
6
Turpen, Ethan
11
Arkansas State
4.73m
(15'6)
1
3
7
Henley, William
12
South Alabama
4.73m
(15'6)
1
2
10
Schumacher, Garrett
11
South Alabama
4.58m
(15'0.25)
1
8
Laurant, Nicolas
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
4.58m
(15'0.25)
1
1
9
Richard, Derek
9
North Texas
4.58m
(15'0.25)
1
11
McDaniels, Josh
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
12
Jacob, Christian
9
Louisiana-Monroe
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
13
Grieder, Isaac
10
Louisiana-Monroe
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
14
Pitt, Evan
12
Western Kentucky
NH
(--)
1
15
Ellis, John
12
Arkansas State
NH
(--)
1
16
Johnson, Samuel
10
Troy
NH
(--)
1
17
Wisecarver, Caleb
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turpen, Ethan
11
Arkansas State
7,222
1
10
2
Oliver, William
11
Arkansas State
6,939
1
8
3
Schumacher, Garrett
11
South Alabama
6,904
1
6
4
Ligon, Thomas
10
Arkansas State
6,829
1
5
5
Grieder, Isaac
10
Louisiana-Monroe
6,713
1
4
6
Gonzales, Westmoreland
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
6,629
1
3
7
Magnusson, Mikel
10
South Alabama
6,497
1
2
8
Johnson, Samuel
10
Troy
6,378
1
1
9
Dyer, Douglas
10
Troy
6,154
1
10
Torres, Jason
9
Florida Internat
5,411
1
11
Mack, Jonathan
9
Louisiana-Monroe
5,196
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schumacher, Garrett
11
South Alabama
11.05
1
850
2
Turpen, Ethan
11
Arkansas State
11.07
1
845
3
Johnson, Samuel
10
Troy
11.13
1
832
1
Grieder, Isaac
10
Louisiana-Monroe
11.23
2
810
2
Oliver, William
11
Arkansas State
11.31
2
793
4
Dyer, Douglas
10
Troy
11.32
1
791
3
Gonzales, Westmoreland
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
11.33
2
789
4
Mack, Jonathan
9
Louisiana-Monroe
11.49
2
755
5
Ligon, Thomas
10
Arkansas State
11.56
2
740
6
Magnusson, Mikel
10
South Alabama
11.73
2
705
5
Torres, Jason
9
Florida Internat
11.86
1
679
Mens Decathlon: 110H
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
4
Torres, Jason
9
Florida Internat
16.93
2
632
3
Magnusson, Mikel
10
South Alabama
16.81
2
644
2
Johnson, Samuel
10
Troy
16.48
2
680
4
Ligon, Thomas
10
Arkansas State
16.03
3
729
3
Schumacher, Garrett
11
South Alabama
16.00
1
733
2
Mack, Jonathan
9
Louisiana-Monroe
15.90
1
744
3
Gonzales, Westmoreland
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
15.65
3
773
2
Grieder, Isaac
10
Louisiana-Monroe
15.64
3
774
1
Dyer, Douglas
10
Troy
15.60
1
778
1
Oliver, William
11
Arkansas State
14.86
3
867
1
Turpen, Ethan
11
Arkansas State
14.65
2
892
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schumacher, Garrett
11
South Alabama
4:39.16
1
686
2
Magnusson, Mikel
10
South Alabama
4:40.28
1
679
3
Oliver, William
11
Arkansas State
4:41.23
1
673
4
Johnson, Samuel
10
Troy
4:43.80
1
657
5
Dyer, Douglas
10
Troy
4:48.79
1
626
6
Ligon, Thomas
10
Arkansas State
4:53.95
1
595
7
Turpen, Ethan
11
Arkansas State
4:58.49
1
568
8
Gonzales, Westmoreland
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
5:02.35
1
546
9
Mack, Jonathan
9
Louisiana-Monroe
5:16.10
1
471
10
Torres, Jason
9
Florida Internat
5:16.15
1
470
11
Grieder, Isaac
10
Louisiana-Monroe
5:25.85
1
420
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schumacher, Garrett
11
South Alabama
49.46
1
840
2
Turpen, Ethan
11
Arkansas State
50.20
1
805
1
Dyer, Douglas
10
Troy
50.53
2
790
2
Gonzales, Westmoreland
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
50.77
2
779
3
Ligon, Thomas
10
Arkansas State
52.37
1
709
4
Oliver, William
11
Arkansas State
52.41
1
707
5
Grieder, Isaac
10
Louisiana-Monroe
52.78
1
691
3
Johnson, Samuel
10
Troy
53.39
2
665
4
Magnusson, Mikel
10
South Alabama
53.57
2
657
6
Mack, Jonathan
9
Louisiana-Monroe
56.97
1
522
5
Torres, Jason
9
Florida Internat
57.89
2
488
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ligon, Thomas
10
Arkansas State
46.40m
(152'2.75)
1
796
2
Grieder, Isaac
10
Louisiana-Monroe
40.22m
(131'11.25)
1
669
3
Gonzales, Westmoreland
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
38.70m
(126'11.5)
1
638
4
Turpen, Ethan
11
Arkansas State
36.83m
(120'10)
1
600
5
Schumacher, Garrett
11
South Alabama
36.00m
(118'1.25)
1
584
6
Magnusson, Mikel
10
South Alabama
33.76m
(110'9)
1
539
7
Johnson, Samuel
10
Troy
33.51m
(109'11.25)
1
534
8
Oliver, William
11
Arkansas State
29.88m
(98'0.25)
1
462
9
Dyer, Douglas
10
Troy
28.08m
(92'1.5)
1
427
10
Torres, Jason
9
Florida Internat
26.46m
(86'9.5)
1
395
11
Mack, Jonathan
9
Louisiana-Monroe
20.62m
(67'7.75)
1
284
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oliver, William
11
Arkansas State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
831
2
Turpen, Ethan
11
Arkansas State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
803
3
Mack, Jonathan
9
Louisiana-Monroe
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
776
4
Torres, Jason
9
Florida Internat
1.91m
(6'3)
1
723
5
Schumacher, Garrett
11
South Alabama
1.88m
(6'2)
1
696
6
Gonzales, Westmoreland
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
670
7
Ligon, Thomas
10
Arkansas State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
670
8
Magnusson, Mikel
10
South Alabama
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
9
Grieder, Isaac
10
Louisiana-Monroe
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
10
Dyer, Douglas
10
Troy
1.73m
(5'8)
1
569
11
Johnson, Samuel
10
Troy
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
520
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Magnusson, Mikel
10
South Alabama
55.72m
(182'9.5)
1
674
2
Ligon, Thomas
10
Arkansas State
53.75m
(176'4)
1
644
3
Grieder, Isaac
10
Louisiana-Monroe
51.54m
(169'1)
1
611
4
Johnson, Samuel
10
Troy
49.78m
(163'3.75)
1
585
5
Gonzales, Westmoreland
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
48.83m
(160'2.25)
1
571
6
Oliver, William
11
Arkansas State
45.77m
(150'1.75)
1
526
7
Turpen, Ethan
11
Arkansas State
45.33m
(148'8.5)
1
520
8
Schumacher, Garrett
11
South Alabama
43.82m
(143'9)
1
498
9
Dyer, Douglas
10
Troy
41.30m
(135'5.75)
1
461
10
Torres, Jason
9
Florida Internat
33.98m
(111'5.75)
1
356
11
Mack, Jonathan
9
Louisiana-Monroe
28.34m
(92'11.75)
1
276
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oliver, William
11
Arkansas State
7.24m
(23'9)
1
871
2
Turpen, Ethan
11
Arkansas State
6.86m
(22'6)
1
781
3
Mack, Jonathan
9
Louisiana-Monroe
6.64m
(21'9.25)
1
729
4
Johnson, Samuel
10
Troy
6.58m
(21'7)
1
716
5
Grieder, Isaac
10
Louisiana-Monroe
6.54m
(21'5.25)
1
707
6
Schumacher, Garrett
11
South Alabama
6.50m
(21'3.75)
1
697
7
Gonzales, Westmoreland
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
6.38m
(20'11)
1
670
8
Torres, Jason
9
Florida Internat
6.32m
(20'8.75)
1
657
9
Ligon, Thomas
10
Arkansas State
6.23m
(20'5.25)
1
637
10
Magnusson, Mikel
10
South Alabama
6.04m
(19'9.75)
1
595
11
Dyer, Douglas
10
Troy
6.03m
(19'9.25)
1
593
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Magnusson, Mikel
10
South Alabama
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
865
2
Turpen, Ethan
11
Arkansas State
4.65m
(15'3)
1
804
3
Schumacher, Garrett
11
South Alabama
4.55m
(14'11)
1
775
4
Grieder, Isaac
10
Louisiana-Monroe
4.45m
(14'7)
1
746
5
Oliver, William
11
Arkansas State
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
688
6
Johnson, Samuel
10
Troy
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
659
7
Gonzales, Westmoreland
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
631
8
Ligon, Thomas
10
Arkansas State
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
603
9
Dyer, Douglas
10
Troy
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
576
10
Torres, Jason
9
Florida Internat
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
496
11
Mack, Jonathan
9
Louisiana-Monroe
2.35m
(7'8.5)
1
210
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ligon, Thomas
10
Arkansas State
13.64m
(44'9)
1
706
2
Grieder, Isaac
10
Louisiana-Monroe
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
692
3
Turpen, Ethan
11
Arkansas State
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
604
4
Gonzales, Westmoreland
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
562
5
Magnusson, Mikel
10
South Alabama
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
546
6
Schumacher, Garrett
11
South Alabama
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
545
7
Dyer, Douglas
10
Troy
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
543
8
Johnson, Samuel
10
Troy
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
530
9
Oliver, William
11
Arkansas State
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
521
10
Torres, Jason
9
Florida Internat
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
515
11
Mack, Jonathan
9
Louisiana-Monroe
9.05m
(29'8.25)
1
429
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelvis, Sharika
11
Arkansas State
11.60
nwi
1
10
2
Breaux, Morgan
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
11.82
nwi
1
8
3
Brewer, Wande
11
Georgia State
12.07
nwi
1
6
4
El-Amin, Nadiyah
10
North Texas
12.08
nwi
1
5
5
Abrams, Jasmine
9
Middle Tennessee
12.16
nwi
1
4
6
Antimo, Sabrina
9
Arkansas State
12.22
nwi
1
3
7
Anu, Oriel
9
Florida Internat
12.30
nwi
1
2
8
Malone, Alexis
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
12.58
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelvis, Sharika
11
Arkansas State
11.41
nwi
2
10
1
Breaux, Morgan
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
11.78
nwi
1
8
2
Anu, Oriel
9
Florida Internat
11.81
nwi
1
2
3
Antimo, Sabrina
9
Arkansas State
11.95
nwi
1
3
1
Brewer, Wande
11
Georgia State
11.99
nwi
3
6
4
El-Amin, Nadiyah
10
North Texas
11.99
nwi
1
5
2
Malone, Alexis
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
12.03
nwi
3
1
2
Abrams, Jasmine
9
Middle Tennessee
12.04
nwi
2
4
3
Henry, Ashley
9
North Texas
12.11
nwi
2
3
Daphness, Sheniece
10
Middle Tennessee
12.12
nwi
3
4
Fluellen, Phillicia
9
Florida Internat
12.15
nwi
3
4
McMillan, Paige
10
Troy
12.16
nwi
2
5
SAVOIE, Kayla
10
North Texas
12.22
nwi
2
5
Imagbe, Stacy
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
12.23
nwi
3
5
Hinds, Ashley
10
Florida Atlantic
12.42
nwi
1
6
Colbert, Talia
11
Georgia State
12.44
nwi
3
6
Cain, Ariel
9
Louisiana-Monroe
12.57
nwi
2
7
Bowie, Victoria
9
Louisiana-Monroe
12.72
nwi
2
6
Hull, Ne'Ambria
9
Louisiana-Monroe
12.96
nwi
1
7
Brown, Demitria
12
Florida Atlantic
13.20
nwi
3
7
Williams, Erikka
10
South Alabama
NT
nwi
1
8
Landry, Mona
9
North Texas
NT
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelvis, Sharika
11
Arkansas State
23.54
nwi
1
10
2
El-Amin, Nadiyah
10
North Texas
24.27
nwi
1
8
3
Henry, Ashley
9
North Texas
24.28
nwi
1
6
4
Davis, Maikea
10
Western Kentucky
24.31
nwi
1
5
5
Colbert, Tatiana
11
Georgia State
24.47
nwi
1
4
6
Harrison, Ashley
12
North Texas
24.63
nwi
1
3
7
Brewer, Wande
11
Georgia State
24.82
nwi
1
2
8
Cooley, Gelela
11
Western Kentucky
25.27
nwi
1
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelvis, Sharika
11
Arkansas State
23.59
nwi
4
10
1
Cooley, Gelela
11
Western Kentucky
23.92
nwi
2
1
1
Harrison, Ashley
12
North Texas
24.02
nwi
3
3
2
Brewer, Wande
11
Georgia State
24.28
nwi
3
2
2
El-Amin, Nadiyah
10
North Texas
24.36
nwi
2
8
1
Davis, Maikea
10
Western Kentucky
24.40
nwi
1
5
2
Henry, Ashley
9
North Texas
24.47
nwi
1
6
2
Colbert, Tatiana
11
Georgia State
24.48
nwi
4
4
3
Abrams, Jasmine
9
Middle Tennessee
24.58
nwi
1
3
Wilson, Jacobi
12
Louisiana-Monroe
24.67
nwi
4
4
Cartwright, Jamila
10
North Texas
24.70
nwi
1
3
McCluskey, Melissa
11
South Alabama
24.95
nwi
3
4
Daphness, Sheniece
10
Middle Tennessee
25.19
nwi
3
3
Fluellen, Phillicia
9
Florida Internat
25.22
nwi
2
4
Aiken, Briana
12
South Alabama
25.27
nwi
2
4
Balfour, Maya
9
Florida Internat
25.34
nwi
4
5
Cain, Ariel
9
Louisiana-Monroe
25.83
nwi
1
5
Hamilton, Ginasia
9
Middle Tennessee
25.99
nwi
4
5
Hinds, Ashley
10
Florida Atlantic
26.10
nwi
2
5
Bowie, Victoria
9
Louisiana-Monroe
26.14
nwi
3
6
Daves, Baylee
9
Arkansas-Little
26.27
nwi
3
6
Antimo, Sabrina
9
Arkansas State
NT
nwi
1
6
Breaux, Morgan
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
NT
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Ashley
12
North Texas
53.74
1
10
2
Cooley, Gelela
11
Western Kentucky
53.78
1
8
3
Alexander, Ja-Courtney
12
Troy
54.56
1
6
4
Myers, Annalisa
12
Florida Atlantic
55.08
1
5
5
Cartwright, Jamila
10
North Texas
55.37
1
4
6
Colbert, Tatiana
11
Georgia State
55.40
1
3
7
White, Lashae
11
Florida Internat
55.81
1
2
8
Chevis, Krystal
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
57.51
1
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cooley, Gelela
11
Western Kentucky
54.09
1
8
1
Harrison, Ashley
12
North Texas
54.16
3
10
2
Cartwright, Jamila
10
North Texas
54.75
1
4
1
Alexander, Ja-Courtney
12
Troy
54.76
2
6
3
Myers, Annalisa
12
Florida Atlantic
55.29
1
5
2
Colbert, Tatiana
11
Georgia State
55.81
3
3
1
White, Lashae
11
Florida Internat
55.88
4
2
3
Chevis, Krystal
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
55.92
3
1
2
Davis, Maikea
10
Western Kentucky
55.96
4
2
Wilson, Jacobi
12
Louisiana-Monroe
55.98
2
3
Hester, Sherria
12
Western Kentucky
56.61
4
3
Colbert, Talia
11
Georgia State
56.66
2
4
Roberts, Amanda
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
56.87
4
4
Kempton, Aleeza
9
Troy
57.20
1
4
Williams, Charlotte
9
Arkansas State
57.79
2
4
Coppin, Tanisha
9
Florida Atlantic
57.80
3
5
Fowler, Nicole
9
Florida Internat
58.38
1
5
Hamilton, Ginasia
9
Middle Tennessee
58.55
2
5
Slater, Tiffany
11
Troy
59.37
3
6
Daves, Baylee
9
Arkansas-Little
59.48
3
5
Marshall, Shakeria
9
Arkansas State
59.95
4
6
Vaughn, Candice
12
Troy
1:02.82
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Josephine
11
North Texas
2:09.24
1
10
2
Jackson, Amber
12
Middle Tennessee
2:12.04
1
8
3
Hampton, Tressanique
12
Middle Tennessee
2:12.77
1
6
4
Glave, Teona
10
Louisiana-Monroe
2:13.43
1
5
5
Kearney, Niamh
10
Georgia State
2:15.65
1
4
6
Islam, Rachel
11
Middle Tennessee
2:16.56
1
3
7
Dixon, Valerie
11
Florida Atlantic
2:18.78
1
2
8
White, Desmika
10
Florida Internat
2:23.48
1
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Josephine
11
North Texas
2:11.10
1
10
1
Jackson, Amber
12
Middle Tennessee
2:12.04
2
8
2
Hampton, Tressanique
12
Middle Tennessee
2:12.47
2
6
2
White, Desmika
10
Florida Internat
2:12.57
1
1
3
Islam, Rachel
11
Middle Tennessee
2:13.18
2
3
4
Dixon, Valerie
11
Florida Atlantic
2:13.90
2
2
5
Glave, Teona
10
Louisiana-Monroe
2:13.93
2
5
3
Kearney, Niamh
10
Georgia State
2:14.07
1
4
6
Castaldi, Danielle
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
2:14.20
2
7
Francis, Krystel
11
Florida Internat
2:14.69
2
4
Adan, Samia
12
Florida Internat
2:14.92
1
5
Canady, Tai' Hsia
12
Florida Internat
2:17.29
1
6
Newberry, Heather
9
Arkansas State
2:17.98
1
7
Sason, Sharon
12
Louisiana-Monroe
2:21.12
1
8
Lowe, Kendra
12
South Alabama
2:21.20
1
8
Dark, Rebecca
9
Louisiana-Monroe
2:24.81
2
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Josephine
11
North Texas
4:28.87
1
10
2
Lecoq, Salome
11
South Alabama
4:30.19
1
8
3
Kearney, Niamh
10
Georgia State
4:33.56
1
6
4
Gipson, Autumn
11
Middle Tennessee
4:34.83
1
5
5
Aubert, Kristina
10
Arkansas State
4:35.80
1
4
6
Taylor, Christina
9
North Texas
4:38.26
1
3
7
Parcells, Rexi
10
Arkansas State
4:40.15
1
2
8
Salinas, Samantha
12
Arkansas State
4:42.97
1
1
9
Lawson, Tori
11
South Alabama
4:45.28
1
10
Smith, Stephanie
12
Middle Tennessee
4:46.67
1
11
Francis, Krystel
11
Florida Internat
4:48.86
1
12
Paton, Stacy
12
Florida Atlantic
4:53.27
1
13
Hale, Madison
12
Western Kentucky
4:54.49
1
14
Sason, Sharon
12
Louisiana-Monroe
4:57.18
1
15
Newberry, Heather
9
Arkansas State
5:00.54
1
16
Dark, Rebecca
9
Louisiana-Monroe
5:05.58
1
17
Shofner, Baylee
9
Western Kentucky
5:07.99
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aubert, Kristina
10
Arkansas State
17:01.92
1
10
2
Kapkiai, Lucy
10
Middle Tennessee
17:18.87
1
8
3
Lecoq, Salome
11
South Alabama
17:25.98
1
6
4
Wilson, Charlotte
9
North Texas
17:37.44
1
5
5
Sinclair, Anna
11
Georgia State
17:38.55
1
4
6
Salinas, Samantha
12
Arkansas State
17:42.84
1
3
7
Parry, Kristin
10
South Alabama
17:46.83
1
2
8
Hinken, Lindsey
9
Western Kentucky
17:47.30
1
1
9
Espino, Daniela
12
Florida Internat
17:49.68
1
10
Devitt, Anna
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
17:52.05
1
11
Dixon, Abbey
9
Arkansas State
17:58.69
1
12
Stefanoff, Hannah
10
Georgia State
18:06.09
1
13
Lever, Katie
9
Western Kentucky
18:07.16
1
14
Hill-Stirling, Louise
9
Western Kentucky
18:07.51
1
15
Paulson, Morgan
12
Troy
18:14.66
1
16
Parcells, Rexi
10
Arkansas State
18:17.05
1
17
Weyer, Shannen
10
South Alabama
18:22.93
1
18
Gonzalez, Lauren
9
Florida Internat
18:28.91
1
19
Sell, Chloe
9
Florida Atlantic
18:36.98
1
20
Kiprono, Jackline
10
Middle Tennessee
18:37.87
1
21
DeLaPaz, Marissa
12
Arkansas-Little
18:38.72
1
22
Rubel, Jennifer
10
Georgia State
18:40.68
1
23
Bloom, Mackenzie
12
Arkansas-Little
18:42.09
1
24
Ostendorf, Julia
9
Troy
18:43.48
1
25
Porter, Brianne
12
Western Kentucky
18:49.81
1
26
Helgesson, Tilda
10
Arkansas State
18:55.45
1
27
Roberson, Chelsey
10
Arkansas State
18:57.83
1
28
Spinks, Kelsey
12
Georgia State
18:57.94
1
29
Dominguez, Kim
12
Western Kentucky
18:59.50
1
30
Lawson, Tori
11
South Alabama
19:00.64
1
31
Myers, Denise
12
Georgia State
19:00.79
1
32
Paton, Stacy
12
Florida Atlantic
19:03.92
1
33
Bishop, Alison
12
Georgia State
19:11.97
1
34
MCAULIFFE, COLLEEN
10
Florida Atlantic
19:21.13
1
35
Bary, Megan
12
Florida Atlantic
19:32.47
1
36
Reddin, Anna
10
Western Kentucky
19:33.26
1
37
Copeland, Tori
10
Arkansas-Little
19:45.41
1
38
Heller-Spencer, Kia
9
Florida Atlantic
19:48.54
1
39
Irwin, Ashley
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
19:50.53
1
40
Mann, Helen
12
Florida Atlantic
20:08.23
1
41
Cripe, Tara
10
Florida Atlantic
20:14.17
1
42
Ventura, Catherine
10
Florida Internat
20:24.21
1
43
Olson, Emily
12
Florida Atlantic
NT
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aubert, Kristina
10
Arkansas State
36:04.62
1
10
2
Kapkiai, Lucy
10
Middle Tennessee
37:08.71
1
8
3
Parry, Kristin
10
South Alabama
37:17.46
1
6
4
Hill-Stirling, Louise
9
Western Kentucky
37:31.20
1
5
5
Salinas, Samantha
12
Arkansas State
37:40.51
1
4
6
Hinken, Lindsey
9
Western Kentucky
37:40.64
1
3
7
Dixon, Abbey
9
Arkansas State
37:47.86
1
2
8
Stefanoff, Hannah
10
Georgia State
37:48.13
1
1
9
Espino, Daniela
12
Florida Internat
38:06.26
1
10
Devitt, Anna
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
38:23.38
1
11
Lever, Katie
9
Western Kentucky
38:58.75
1
12
Rubel, Jennifer
10
Georgia State
39:19.72
1
13
Dominguez, Kim
12
Western Kentucky
39:31.46
1
14
Kiprono, Jackline
10
Middle Tennessee
40:01.08
1
15
Paulson, Morgan
12
Troy
40:28.65
1
16
DeLaPaz, Marissa
12
Arkansas-Little
41:02.80
1
17
Harris, Kendall
11
Troy
42:53.42
1
18
Bary, Megan
12
Florida Atlantic
43:25.03
1
19
Sell, Chloe
9
Florida Atlantic
NT
1
20
Kitevski, Julia
9
Middle Tennessee
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Charlotte
9
North Texas
10:34.88
1
10
2
Dahl, Emma
10
Arkansas-Little
10:41.62
1
8
3
Taylor, Christina
9
North Texas
10:49.98
1
6
4
Sinclair, Anna
11
Georgia State
11:02.42
1
5
5
Weyer, Shannen
10
South Alabama
11:14.06
1
4
6
Helgesson, Tilda
10
Arkansas State
11:20.03
1
3
7
Myers, Denise
12
Georgia State
11:20.39
1
2
8
Bishop, Alison
12
Georgia State
11:20.99
1
1
9
Roberson, Chelsey
10
Arkansas State
11:24.23
1
10
Copeland, Tori
10
Arkansas-Little
11:28.74
1
11
Shofner, Baylee
9
Western Kentucky
12:04.19
1
12
CoDyre, Kathryn
9
Florida Atlantic
NT
1
13
Lecoq, Salome
11
South Alabama
NT
1
14
Porter, Brianne
12
Western Kentucky
NT
1
15
Gipson, Autumn
11
Middle Tennessee
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelvis, Sharika
11
Arkansas State
13.24
nwi
1
10
2
Elphage, Kacey
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
13.41
nwi
1
8
3
Stewart, Chastity
10
North Texas
13.73
nwi
1
6
4
Anu, Oriel
9
Florida Internat
13.90
nwi
1
5
5
Wilson, Christal
10
Middle Tennessee
14.08
nwi
1
4
6
Dudley, Ann
12
Middle Tennessee
14.12
nwi
1
3
7
Lucas, Alberta
9
South Alabama
14.28
nwi
1
2
8
Patton, Jasmine
12
Troy
NT
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelvis, Sharika
11
Arkansas State
13.08
nwi
3
10
1
Stewart, Chastity
10
North Texas
13.39
nwi
1
6
1
Elphage, Kacey
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
13.49
nwi
2
8
2
Patton, Jasmine
12
Troy
13.55
nwi
1
3
Wilson, Christal
10
Middle Tennessee
13.99
nwi
1
4
2
Anu, Oriel
9
Florida Internat
14.03
nwi
2
5
2
Dudley, Ann
12
Middle Tennessee
14.08
nwi
3
3
3
Lucas, Alberta
9
South Alabama
14.16
nwi
3
2
3
Hammond, India
9
Middle Tennessee
14.17
nwi
2
4
Dodds, Alecia
9
Arkansas State
14.17
nwi
2
4
Iwuji, Emenderlyn
9
Arkansas State
14.23
nwi
1
4
SAVOIE, Kayla
10
North Texas
14.35
nwi
3
5
Fusilier, Jasmin
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
14.42
nwi
3
5
Russell, Latasha
9
South Alabama
14.56
nwi
2
6
Slaughter, Jaylaan
9
Florida Internat
14.58
nwi
2
5
Marcus, Lacey
9
Troy
14.61
nwi
1
6
Hill, Adria
11
Troy
14.62
nwi
1
6
Bryant, Veronica
12
Troy
14.63
nwi
3
7
Maggio, Jessica
9
Arkansas State
15.02
nwi
2
7
Blackwood, Kristen
12
Florida Internat
15.25
nwi
1
7
Shields, Lexis
9
Florida Internat
NT
nwi
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aromashodu, Danielle
11
Florida Atlantic
58.33
1
10
2
Stewart, Chastity
10
North Texas
59.76
1
8
3
Walton, Lauren
11
Florida Atlantic
1:01.09
1
6
4
Normil, Juliette
12
Florida Internat
1:01.33
1
5
5
Wilson, Christal
10
Middle Tennessee
1:02.60
1
4
6
Maciukaite, Irma
10
Western Kentucky
1:02.86
1
3
7
McCarver, Shayna
12
South Alabama
1:03.36
1
2
8
Alexander, Ja-Courtney
12
Troy
1:12.17
1
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Aromashodu, Danielle
11
Florida Atlantic
58.68
1
10
1
Stewart, Chastity
10
North Texas
59.65
2
8
2
Wilson, Christal
10
Middle Tennessee
1:00.57
2
4
1
Alexander, Ja-Courtney
12
Troy
1:00.65
3
1
2
Walton, Lauren
11
Florida Atlantic
1:02.02
3
6
2
Normil, Juliette
12
Florida Internat
1:02.07
1
5
3
Maciukaite, Irma
10
Western Kentucky
1:02.69
2
3
3
McCarver, Shayna
12
South Alabama
1:02.89
3
2
4
Boykin, Ashtin
11
Arkansas-Little
1:03.03
2
3
Gooden, Chalandra
9
South Alabama
1:03.33
1
4
Slaughter, Jaylaan
9
Florida Internat
1:03.44
1
4
Lucas, Alberta
9
South Alabama
1:03.57
3
5
Dodds, Alecia
9
Arkansas State
1:03.59
3
5
Brown, Abi
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
1:04.90
2
5
Bean, Kelsey
11
Arkansas State
1:04.93
1
6
Jackson, Caitlin
11
Florida Atlantic
1:06.63
3
6
Reid, Brianna
9
Louisiana-Monroe
1:09.37
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
COLBERT
,
COLBERT
,
BROOKS
,
BREWER
Georgia State
45.52
2
10
2
IMAGBE
,
BREAUX
,
MALONE
,
MITCHELL
Louisiana-Lafaye
45.54
2
8
3
SAVOIE
,
HENRY
,
LANDRY
,
EL-AMIN
North Texas
45.64
2
6
4
HESTER
,
DAVIS
,
SMITH
,
COOLEY
Western Kentucky
45.71
2
5
5
HILL
,
ALEXANDE
,
MCMILLAN
,
BRYANT
Troy
46.06
2
4
6
DAPHNESS
,
WILSON
,
DUDLEY
,
ABRAMS
Middle Tennessee
46.47
2
3
7
LUCAS
,
MCCARVER
,
MCCLUSKE
,
AIKEN
South Alabama
47.02
1
2
8
ANU
,
FLUELLEN
,
WHITE
,
BALFOUR
Florida Internat
47.08
2
1
9
WILSON
,
BOWIE
,
CAIN
,
WILSON
Louisiana-Monroe
47.13
1
10
CURRY
,
ANTIMO
,
MARSHALL
,
WILLIAMS
Arkansas State
47.41
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
CARTWRIG
,
EL-AMIN
,
STEWART
,
HARRISON
North Texas
3:39.69
2
10
2
COLBERT
,
BREWER
,
BROOKS
,
COLBERT
Georgia State
3:42.25
2
8
3
AROMASHO
,
MYERS
,
DIXON
,
COPPIN
Florida Atlantic
3:42.27
2
6
4
WHITE
,
SLAUGHTE
,
NORMIL
,
WHITE
Florida Internat
3:45.92
2
5
1
JACKSON
,
ABRAMS
,
HAMPTON
,
HAMILTON
Middle Tennessee
3:46.37
1
4
5
HANDY
,
ALEXANDE
,
KEMPTON
,
MCMILLAN
Troy
3:51.77
2
3
6
MCCLUSKE
,
MCCARVER
,
LOWE
,
HIXON
South Alabama
3:51.92
2
2
7
ROBERTS
,
CHEVIS
,
BROWN
,
CASTALDI
Louisiana-Lafaye
3:52.24
2
1
8
BEAN
,
WILLIAMS
,
CURRY
,
ANTIMO
Arkansas State
3:54.97
2
2
WILSON
,
CAIN
,
GLAVE
,
REID
Louisiana-Monroe
3:56.20
1
--
HESTER
,
DAVIS
,
COOLEY
,
MACIUKAI
Western Kentucky
DNF
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramsey, Jessica
11
Western Kentucky
15.86m
(52'0.25)
2
10
2
McKnight, Deja
10
North Texas
14.04m
(46'0.75)
2
8
3
Jones, Jana
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
13.74m
(45'0.75)
2
6
4
Clark, Victoria
9
North Texas
13.56m
(44'5.75)
2
5
1
Nweke, Ngozi
9
North Texas
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
4
5
Pierre, Miriam
9
Florida Internat
13.40m
(43'11.5)
2
3
6
Williamson, Bobbie
11
South Alabama
13.38m
(43'10.75)
2
2
7
Grissom, Rebekah
11
Arkansas-Little
12.94m
(42'5.25)
2
1
2
Forsythe, Brynn
12
Troy
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
8
Rose, Kandace
9
North Texas
12.52m
(41'0.75)
2
9
Ludick, Kim
11
Arkansas State
12.47m
(40'10.75)
2
10
Agawu, Julia
12
Arkansas State
12.32m
(40'5)
2
3
Oliveira, Satrina
11
Western Kentucky
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
4
Franks, Brandi
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
5
Reeves, Carresa
10
Georgia State
11.74m
(38'6)
1
6
Kirton, Charmille
12
Florida Internat
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
7
Lollis, Precious
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
8
Gobourne, Chelsea
9
Florida Internat
10.67m
(35'0)
1
9
Henry, Sydney
12
Georgia State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Agawu, Julia
12
Arkansas State
54.59m
(179'1)
3
10
2
Oliveira, Satrina
11
Western Kentucky
49.68m
(162'11.75)
3
8
3
Kirton, Charmille
12
Florida Internat
45.79m
(150'2.75)
3
6
4
Ramsey, Jessica
11
Western Kentucky
45.70m
(149'11)
3
5
5
Williamson, Bobbie
11
South Alabama
44.38m
(145'7)
3
4
6
Clark, Victoria
9
North Texas
44.20m
(145'0)
3
3
1
Pierre, Miriam
9
Florida Internat
43.08m
(141'4)
2
2
2
Studstill, Nicole
12
Troy
41.66m
(136'8)
2
1
3
Jones, Morgan
9
South Alabama
40.35m
(132'4.5)
2
7
Grissom, Rebekah
11
Arkansas-Little
40.04m
(131'4.25)
3
4
Smith, Shayla
12
Troy
39.94m
(131'0.25)
2
1
Gobourne, Chelsea
9
Florida Internat
39.72m
(130'3.75)
1
5
McKnight, Deja
10
North Texas
38.87m
(127'6.25)
2
6
Nweke, Ngozi
9
North Texas
38.86m
(127'5.75)
2
8
Dowson, Phoebe
9
South Alabama
38.51m
(126'4)
3
7
Goss, Jennifer
12
Louisiana-Monroe
36.97m
(121'3.5)
2
2
Lollis, Precious
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
36.07m
(118'4)
1
3
Franks, Brandi
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
35.10m
(115'1.75)
1
4
Henderson, Kesean
12
Georgia State
34.47m
(113'1)
1
5
Franklin, LaTasia
11
Georgia State
32.99m
(108'2.75)
1
6
Clay, Brianna
9
Louisiana-Monroe
32.53m
(106'8.5)
1
7
Gordon, Anesha
9
Florida Internat
31.29m
(102'7.75)
1
8
Reeves, Carresa
10
Georgia State
26.10m
(85'7.5)
1
8
Lewis, Alysha
9
Florida Internat
ND
(--)
2
Womens Javelin Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clough, Elizabeth
12
Troy
47.28m
(155'1.25)
2
10
2
Hixon, Leah
11
South Alabama
43.06m
(141'3.25)
2
8
3
Hernandez, Tiffani
9
Florida Internat
41.55m
(136'3.75)
2
6
4
Grissom, Rebekah
11
Arkansas-Little
41.52m
(136'2.5)
2
5
5
Pennington, Ashton
9
South Alabama
40.72m
(133'7)
2
4
1
Ludick, Kim
11
Arkansas State
39.70m
(130'2.75)
1
3
2
Schnuelle, Megan
11
Troy
39.70m
(130'2.75)
1
2
3
Rodely, Macey
9
Arkansas State
37.33m
(122'5.5)
1
1
4
Caillouet, Megan
10
Louisiana-Monroe
36.63m
(120'2)
1
6
Siekmann, Ronja
9
Florida Atlantic
36.39m
(119'4.5)
2
5
Sharp, Amber
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
35.09m
(115'1.5)
1
7
Parker, Karleigh
10
Western Kentucky
34.73m
(113'11.25)
2
8
Petty, Sarah
9
South Alabama
34.67m
(113'8.75)
2
6
O'Donnell, Danielle
12
Louisiana-Monroe
34.11m
(111'10.75)
1
7
Goss, Jennifer
12
Louisiana-Monroe
31.10m
(102'0.25)
1
8
Russell, Latasha
9
South Alabama
28.32m
(92'10.75)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williamson, Bobbie
11
South Alabama
57.18m
(187'7)
3
10
2
Agawu, Julia
12
Arkansas State
55.48m
(182'0.25)
3
8
3
Ramsey, Jessica
11
Western Kentucky
51.70m
(169'7.25)
3
6
4
Dekrey, Kimberlee
12
Florida Internat
51.65m
(169'5.25)
3
5
5
Pierre, Miriam
9
Florida Internat
50.98m
(167'3)
3
4
6
Forsythe, Brynn
12
Troy
49.29m
(161'8.5)
3
3
1
Ludick, Kim
11
Arkansas State
47.40m
(155'6)
2
2
2
Smith, Shayla
12
Troy
47.26m
(155'0.5)
2
1
3
Henderson, Kesean
12
Georgia State
46.51m
(152'7)
2
4
Kirton, Charmille
12
Florida Internat
46.25m
(151'8.75)
2
7
Studstill, Nicole
12
Troy
46.25m
(151'8.75)
3
8
Gobourne, Chelsea
9
Florida Internat
45.08m
(147'10.75)
3
9
Oliveira, Satrina
11
Western Kentucky
43.82m
(143'9)
3
5
Lewis, Alysha
9
Florida Internat
43.44m
(142'6)
2
6
Nweke, Ngozi
9
North Texas
43.39m
(142'4.25)
2
1
Gordon, Anesha
9
Florida Internat
41.75m
(136'11.5)
1
2
Jones, Morgan
9
South Alabama
40.91m
(134'2.5)
1
3
Chang, Nicole
9
Florida Internat
40.33m
(132'3.75)
1
7
Dowson, Phoebe
9
South Alabama
38.75m
(127'1.5)
2
4
Franks, Brandi
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
38.13m
(125'1)
1
5
Henry, Sydney
12
Georgia State
37.74m
(123'9.75)
1
6
Franklin, LaTasia
11
Georgia State
37.18m
(121'11.75)
1
7
Higgins, Diamond
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
34.61m
(113'6.5)
1
8
Rose, Kandace
9
North Texas
ND
(--)
1
8
Clark, Victoria
9
North Texas
ND
(--)
2
9
McKnight, Deja
10
North Texas
ND
(--)
2
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dudley, Ann
12
Middle Tennessee
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
10
2
Bareni, Shahaf
11
North Texas
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
8
3
Harmond, Lindsey
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
6
4
Williams, Pershawna
9
Middle Tennessee
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
5
5
Relaford, Tikiera
10
Florida Internat
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
4
6
O'Donnell, Danielle
12
Louisiana-Monroe
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
2.50
7
Thompson, Haley
12
North Texas
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
2.50
8
Hermes, Chelsea
12
North Texas
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
1
10
Trisler, Madalyn
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
11
Conway, Tarvia
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
9
Bryant, Veronica
12
Troy
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
12
Minter, Lakeitha
12
Arkansas State
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
13
Johnson, Alex
9
Georgia State
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
14
Barnett, Chantae
11
Florida Internat
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
15
Martin-Horne, Rychlend
9
Louisiana-Monroe
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
16
Hutchinson, Savannah
10
Arkansas State
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
17
Otto, Jessica
11
Arkansas State
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
18
Harrell, Alex
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
19
Hixon, Leah
11
South Alabama
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelvis, Sharika
11
Arkansas State
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
10
1
Smith, Sharika
12
Western Kentucky
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
2
8
2
McCarver, Shayna
12
South Alabama
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
2
6
3
Mitchell, Tia
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
2
5
4
Aiken, Briana
12
South Alabama
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
2
4
5
Bean, Ta'Shania
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
2
3
6
Imagbe, Stacy
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
2
2
7
Landry, Mona
9
North Texas
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
2
1
8
Hutchinson, Savannah
10
Arkansas State
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
2
9
Brooks, Gabrielle
11
Georgia State
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
2
2
Iwuji, Emenderlyn
9
Arkansas State
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Pershawna
9
Middle Tennessee
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
4
Fluellen, Phillicia
9
Florida Internat
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Patton, Jasmine
12
Troy
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Hammond, India
9
Middle Tennessee
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
2
6
Rumphs, Celeste
11
Louisiana-Monroe
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Colbert, Tatiana
11
Georgia State
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
8
Etienne, Joelle
11
Florida Atlantic
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Camargo, Ana
11
Western Kentucky
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
10
Makabu, France
11
Middle Tennessee
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
11
Hixon, Leah
11
South Alabama
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
2
11
Marks, Jasmine
10
Arkansas State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Sharika
12
Western Kentucky
13.24m
(43'5.25)
nwi
2
10
2
Makabu, France
11
Middle Tennessee
13.20m
(43'3.5)
nwi
2
8
3
Conway, Tarvia
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
12.76m
(41'10.25)
nwi
2
6
4
McCarver, Shayna
12
South Alabama
12.54m
(41'1.5)
nwi
2
5
5
Aiken, Briana
12
South Alabama
12.49m
(40'11.5)
nwi
2
4
1
Fusilier, Jasmin
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
12.34m
(40'5.75)
nwi
1
3
6
Curry, Jamie
11
Arkansas State
12.05m
(39'6.25)
nwi
2
2
7
Camargo, Ana
11
Western Kentucky
11.97m
(39'3.25)
nwi
2
1
2
Brooks, Gabrielle
11
Georgia State
11.89m
(39'0)
nwi
1
8
Iwuji, Emenderlyn
9
Arkansas State
11.89m
(39'0)
nwi
2
3
Hammond, India
9
Middle Tennessee
11.80m
(38'8.5)
nwi
1
9
Bean, Ta'Shania
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
11.76m
(38'6.75)
nwi
2
4
Marks, Jasmine
10
Arkansas State
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Williams, Pershawna
9
Middle Tennessee
11.50m
(37'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Williams, Michaela
9
North Texas
11.17m
(36'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Gondola, Tiana
10
Florida Internat
10.87m
(35'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Brown, Demitria
12
Florida Atlantic
10.83m
(35'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Rumphs, Celeste
11
Louisiana-Monroe
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foreman, Stephanie
12
Arkansas State
4.17m
(13'8)
1
10
2
Parker, Karleigh
10
Western Kentucky
3.76m
(12'4)
1
8
3
Aiken, Briana
12
South Alabama
3.76m
(12'4)
1
6
4
Driskell, Meredith
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
3.61m
(11'10)
1
5
5
Wright, Megan
9
Arkansas State
3.61m
(11'10)
1
3
6
Pevtsova, Alexandra
9
Arkansas State
3.61m
(11'10)
1
3
7
Carlile, Kayla
9
South Alabama
3.61m
(11'10)
1
3
10
Korn, Sarah
9
North Texas
3.46m
(11'4)
1
8
Northcutt, Madison
9
North Texas
3.46m
(11'4)
1
1
9
McNew, Jessica
10
North Texas
3.46m
(11'4)
1
11
Vann, Sarah
11
North Texas
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
12
Heinzman, Anna
9
Florida Internat
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
13
Jetmore, Jessica
12
Florida Atlantic
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
14
Swanson, Taylor
9
Arkansas State
NH
(--)
1
15
Watts, Hayley
10
Troy
NH
(--)
1
16
Clements, Mary
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
NH
(--)
1
17
Alea, Maria
11
Florida Internat
NH
(--)
1
18
Cavalier, Anna
9
Louisiana-Monroe
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hixon, Leah
11
South Alabama
5,244
1
10
2
Hermes, Chelsea
12
North Texas
5,191
1
8
3
Bryant, Veronica
12
Troy
4,805
1
6
4
Hutchinson, Savannah
10
Arkansas State
4,794
1
5
5
Fusilier, Jasmin
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
4,758
1
4
6
O'Donnell, Danielle
12
Louisiana-Monroe
4,654
1
3
7
Rodely, Macey
9
Arkansas State
4,411
1
2
8
Moore, Aniya
10
Georgia State
4,387
1
1
9
Harrell, Alex
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
4,361
1
10
Ferguson, Jasmine
10
South Alabama
4,228
1
11
Hill, Adria
11
Troy
4,079
1
12
Maggio, Jessica
9
Arkansas State
3,971
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100H
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
3
Rodely, Macey
9
Arkansas State
15.69
2
753
3
Ferguson, Jasmine
10
South Alabama
15.62
4
762
2
Moore, Aniya
10
Georgia State
15.48
4
779
2
Harrell, Alex
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
15.31
2
801
1
O'Donnell, Danielle
12
Louisiana-Monroe
15.29
2
804
3
Hixon, Leah
11
South Alabama
15.11
3
827
3
Hutchinson, Savannah
10
Arkansas State
14.82
1
866
2
Maggio, Jessica
9
Arkansas State
14.79
3
870
1
Hill, Adria
11
Troy
14.67
4
886
2
Hermes, Chelsea
12
North Texas
14.67
1
886
1
Bryant, Veronica
12
Troy
14.56
3
901
1
Fusilier, Jasmin
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
14.45
1
916
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Adria
11
Troy
25.06
2
881
1
Fusilier, Jasmin
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
25.36
1
854
2
Harrell, Alex
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
25.42
1
849
2
Bryant, Veronica
12
Troy
25.83
2
812
3
Hixon, Leah
11
South Alabama
25.83
1
812
4
Hutchinson, Savannah
10
Arkansas State
25.99
1
798
3
Maggio, Jessica
9
Arkansas State
26.08
2
790
5
Hermes, Chelsea
12
North Texas
26.13
1
786
6
Moore, Aniya
10
Georgia State
26.18
1
781
4
Rodely, Macey
9
Arkansas State
26.34
2
768
5
Ferguson, Jasmine
10
South Alabama
27.62
2
661
6
O'Donnell, Danielle
12
Louisiana-Monroe
27.99
2
632
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hermes, Chelsea
12
North Texas
2:19.66
1
828
2
Hixon, Leah
11
South Alabama
2:22.52
1
790
3
Hutchinson, Savannah
10
Arkansas State
2:27.04
1
730
4
Rodely, Macey
9
Arkansas State
2:28.35
1
714
5
Fusilier, Jasmin
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
2:28.94
1
706
6
Harrell, Alex
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
2:30.13
1
691
7
Moore, Aniya
10
Georgia State
2:33.19
1
653
8
O'Donnell, Danielle
12
Louisiana-Monroe
2:34.62
1
636
9
Maggio, Jessica
9
Arkansas State
2:35.12
1
630
10
Bryant, Veronica
12
Troy
2:38.73
1
588
11
Ferguson, Jasmine
10
South Alabama
2:49.71
1
467
12
Hill, Adria
11
Troy
2:50.46
1
459
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Donnell, Danielle
12
Louisiana-Monroe
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
867
2
Hermes, Chelsea
12
North Texas
1.68m
(5'6)
1
830
3
Hutchinson, Savannah
10
Arkansas State
1.68m
(5'6)
1
830
4
Ferguson, Jasmine
10
South Alabama
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
759
5
Hixon, Leah
11
South Alabama
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
759
6
Bryant, Veronica
12
Troy
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
724
7
Moore, Aniya
10
Georgia State
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
8
Fusilier, Jasmin
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
9
Rodely, Macey
9
Arkansas State
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
555
10
Harrell, Alex
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
523
11
Hill, Adria
11
Troy
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
491
12
Maggio, Jessica
9
Arkansas State
1.35m
(4'5)
1
460
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hixon, Leah
11
South Alabama
43.61m
(143'0.75)
1
737
2
Hermes, Chelsea
12
North Texas
35.39m
(116'1.25)
1
579
3
Rodely, Macey
9
Arkansas State
35.33m
(115'10.75)
1
578
4
O'Donnell, Danielle
12
Louisiana-Monroe
34.77m
(114'0.75)
1
567
5
Ferguson, Jasmine
10
South Alabama
30.16m
(98'11.25)
1
480
6
Fusilier, Jasmin
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
30.13m
(98'10)
1
479
7
Moore, Aniya
10
Georgia State
28.84m
(94'7.25)
1
455
8
Harrell, Alex
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
28.10m
(92'2.25)
1
441
9
Bryant, Veronica
12
Troy
27.45m
(90'0.5)
1
428
10
Hill, Adria
11
Troy
27.12m
(88'11.5)
1
422
11
Hutchinson, Savannah
10
Arkansas State
22.04m
(72'3.5)
1
327
12
Maggio, Jessica
9
Arkansas State
21.37m
(70'1.25)
1
314
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutchinson, Savannah
10
Arkansas State
5.81m
(19'0.5)
1
792
2
Bryant, Veronica
12
Troy
5.72m
(18'9)
1
765
3
Hixon, Leah
11
South Alabama
5.61m
(18'4.75)
1
732
4
Moore, Aniya
10
Georgia State
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
657
5
Hermes, Chelsea
12
North Texas
5.24m
(17'2.25)
1
626
6
Fusilier, Jasmin
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
5.23m
(17'1.75)
1
623
7
O'Donnell, Danielle
12
Louisiana-Monroe
5.18m
(16'11.75)
1
609
8
Maggio, Jessica
9
Arkansas State
5.02m
(16'5.5)
1
565
9
Harrell, Alex
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
4.97m
(16'3.5)
1
551
10
Hill, Adria
11
Troy
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
522
11
Ferguson, Jasmine
10
South Alabama
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
508
12
Rodely, Macey
9
Arkansas State
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
456
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hermes, Chelsea
12
North Texas
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
656
2
Fusilier, Jasmin
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
592
3
Ferguson, Jasmine
10
South Alabama
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
591
4
Bryant, Veronica
12
Troy
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
587
5
Rodely, Macey
9
Arkansas State
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
587
6
Hixon, Leah
11
South Alabama
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
587
7
O'Donnell, Danielle
12
Louisiana-Monroe
10.14m
(33'3)
1
539
8
Harrell, Alex
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
505
9
Moore, Aniya
10
Georgia State
9.15m
(30'0)
1
474
10
Hutchinson, Savannah
10
Arkansas State
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
451
11
Hill, Adria
11
Troy
8.29m
(27'2.25)
1
418
12
Maggio, Jessica
9
Arkansas State
7.11m
(23'3.75)
1
342
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#sun-belt
#outdoor
#track
#field
#championships
#conference
More news
2013 Results - Sun Belt Indoor Championships
590 shares:
Sun Belt Outdoor Championships
,
Arkansas State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jonesboro, Arakansas
,
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Timing Company
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Western Kentucky University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bowling Green, Kentucky
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
2
2015
18
2014
1
18
2013
7
71
2012
23
55
2011
19
19
2010
26
14
2009
10
4
2008
3
2007
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#sun-belt
#outdoor
#track
#field
#championships
#conference
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!