FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pepsi Florida Relays
March 29th-30th 2024 Gainesville, Florida, 32611, United States
Report
Block
22 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Apr 2nd to Apr 4th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
1
110
13
2820
2024
1
19
4
92
2023
1
4
2022
1
3
2020
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
5
2017
1
5
2015
1
151
13
2491
2014
1
3
3
912
2013
2
59
13
1644
2012
1
184
7
5236
2011
3
233
10
121
2010
1
169
1
107
2009
1
1
2008
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
151
)
View
+
Photos (
2491
)
View
+
Articles (
13
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Pepsi Florida Relays
Apr 2nd 2015, 5:30pm
Attending groups
Nike
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Bethune-Cookman University Cross Country/Track andField
Limestone College Track & Field and Cross Country - Gaffney, South Carolina
University of Maryland - Baltimore County Track and Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
American Heritage Track & Field and Cross Country - Plantation, Florida
Great Britain
Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
U Toronto TC
Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Throws Coach
New Smyrna Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Smyrna Beach, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/LA
South Sumter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bushnell, Florida
Godwin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Virginia
Delaware State University Track andField and Cross Country - Dover, Delaware
Purdue University Track and Field and Cross Country - West Lafayette, Indiana
Valdosta State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Valdosta, Georgia
Calvary Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Florida
Providence
First Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Under Armour
Leesburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Leesburg, Florida
SABAKU
P.k. Yonge Developmental Research School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/PA
West Orange High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Garden, Florida
George Mason University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fairfax, Virginia
University of Alabama Track and Field and Cross Country - Tuscaloosa, Alabama
LiveWebcasts
Mount Dora Bible
Coral Glades High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coral Springs, Florida
Lake Nona High School
Golden Gate High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Gainesville Elite
Melbourne Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/AR
Santa Fe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alachua, Florida
Martin County West Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sherburn, Minnesota
Long Island University Brooklyn Track and Field and Cross Country - Brookville, New York
University of Maryland - College Park Track and Field and Cross Country - College Park, Maryland
American Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hialeah, Florida
Haiti
Dunedin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dunedin, Florida
Oakleaf High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
John Carroll High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Pierce, Florida
Star Athletics
Newberry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newberry, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/MD
Southeast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
East Carolina University Track and Field and Cross Country - Greenville, North Carolina
Queens College (new York) Track & Field and Cross Country - , None
VCU Virginia Commonwealth University Track and Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Virginia
Canterbury School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Trinity Prep
Flagler Palm Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
Atlantic Coast Timing/ehm Race Management - Midway Park - NC - Timing Company
Legacy Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Seffner, Florida
UCF All-Stars
Palmetto Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/SC
West Port High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Georgetown University Track and Field and Cross Country - Washington, DC
University of Arkansas at Pine Bluff Track and Field and Cross Country - Pine Bluff, Arkansas
Ponte Vedra High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
Coral Reef Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
St. Andrew's
Hagerty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oviedo, Florida
Chile
Miami Central Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Sarasota High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
Wakefield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Raleigh, North Carolina
Louisiana Tech University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ruston, Louisiana
University of Miami Track and Field and Cross Country - Coral Gables, Florida
Armwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seffner, Florida
Bahamas
East Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tarpon Springs, Florida
First Baptist
Jones High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
TruFit Athle
North Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Fort Myers, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/MA
Spoto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverview, Florida
Austin Peay State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clarksville, Tennessee
East Tennessee State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Johnson City, Tennessee
Saint Leo University Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Leo, Florida
Virginia Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Blacksburg, Virginia
Celebration High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Celebration, Florida
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Forest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Dominion Track Club - Jacksonville - FL - USATF Club - USATF Florida
Lely High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Upsala I F
Pasco High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dade City, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/TN
Westminster Academy Charter Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Georgia Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
University of Central Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
DyeStat.com
Ransom Everglades School Track and Field and Cross Country - Coconut Grove, Florida
Cornerstone Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Thames Valley Ha
Hallandale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hallandale, Florida
Ethiopia
Miami Norland Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/CT
Seabreeze High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Daytona Beach, Florida
Paul Vi High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Haddonfield, New Jersey
Charleston Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
Loyola University Chicago Track and Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
University of North Carolina at Charlotte Track and Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Auburndale Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburndale, Florida
Elite Athete
East Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clermont, Florida
Windermere Prep
Kathleen Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Beast Stuff
North Marion High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Citra, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/MI
St. Augustine High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Augustine, Florida
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University Track and Field and Cross Country - Daytona Beach, Florida
Samford University Track and Field and Cross Country - Birmingham, Alabama
Wake Forest University Track and Field and Cross Country - Winston-Salem, North Carolina
Chamberlain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Guyana
Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Runners Elite - Mt. Pleasant - MI - USATF Club - USATF Michigan
Lemon Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Englewood, Florida
sprintec tra
Paxon School/advanced Studies Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/VA
William M. Raines High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Georgia State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
University of Connecticut Track and Field and Cross Country - Storrs, Connecticut
DyeStatFL.com
Pure Athletics
Crystal River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crystal River, Florida
Philippines
Harmony High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Cloud, Florida
Flagler Track Club
Miami Northwestern Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/DE
Seminole High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sanford, Florida
Withrow University High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
The Citadel Military College of South Carolina Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
Miami University (Ohio) Track and Field and Cross Country - Oxford, Ohio
University of North Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Barron Collier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Florida Trac
Eastside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Northwood University Track and Field and Cross Country - West Palm Beach, Florida
Key West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Key West, Florida
Brazilian Olympic Comittee
North Port High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Port, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/MN
St. Cloud High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Cloud, Florida
Flagler College Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Augustine, Florida
Savannah State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
Western Carolina University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cullowhee, North Carolina
Charles W Flanagan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke Pines, Florida
Trinidad-Tobago
Fort Walton Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Walton Beach, Florida
Central Park Track Club (cptc) New Balance - New York - NY - USATF Club - USATF New York
Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL - Timing Company
Plant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Winter Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Park, Florida
Hampton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Hampton, Virginia
University Of Findlay Track & Field and Cross Country - Findlay, Ohio
World Express
Cypress Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Weston, Florida
Stellar Athletic
Hernando High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooksville, Florida
World Athlet
Miami Southridge Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/DC
Sickles High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
D W Daniel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Central, South Carolina
Clemson University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clemson, South Carolina
Mississippi State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississippi State, Mississippi
University of Pennsylvania Track and Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Bartram Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Johns, Florida
France
Edgewater High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
U.S. Virgin Islands
Lake Howell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Park, Florida
Modern Sprints
Northeast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland Park, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/MS
Suncoast Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riviera Beach, Florida
Florida A&M University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Shorter College Track & Field and Cross Country - Rome, Georgia
Western Kentucky University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bowling Green, Kentucky
Charlotte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Punta Gorda, Florida
United States of America
Fort White High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort White, Florida
Gateway City United Track Club - St. Louis - MO - USATF Club - USATF Ozark
Lyman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Longwood, Florida
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Pompano Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pompano Beach, Florida
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Timing Company
Wiregrass Ranch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wesley Chapel, Florida
Harvard University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Massachusetts
University of Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Brooks
Cypress Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
University of Windsor Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Ida S. Baker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cape Coral, Florida
IMG Academy
Miami Sunset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Somerset Academy Charter High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke Pines, Florida
Riverside High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greer, South Carolina
College of Charleston Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
Morgan State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
University of Pittsburgh Track andField and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Bloomingdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valrico, Florida
GW Express
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Triple crown
Lake Mary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Mary, Florida
FEDERACIAN DOM. DE ATLETISMO
Northeast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/MO
Tavares High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tavares, Florida
Florida Atlantic University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
South Carolina State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Orangeburg, South Carolina
Winthrop University Track and Field and Cross Country - Rock Hill, South Carolina
City/pembroke Pines Charter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke Pines, Florida
Elite Perfor
Freedom High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Elite Athletics
Maclay School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Port Charlotte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Charlotte, Florida
Zephyrhills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Zephyrhills, Florida
Howard University Track and Field and Cross Country - Washington, DC
University of Georgia Track and Field and Cross Country - Athens, Georgia
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
New Balance
Deland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deland, Florida
Garden State Track Club
Immokalee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Immokalee, Florida
Team Cleare
Miramar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miramar, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/IL
South Fork High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stuart, Florida
South Pointe High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rock Hill, South Carolina
Columbia University Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
North Carolina A&T State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Greensboro, North Carolina
University of South Carolina Columbia Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Boca Ciega High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gulfport, Florida
Shore Athletic Club
Estero High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Estero, Florida
SPEED ELITE
Lake Weir High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Dutch Athletics Association
Oak Hall School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
Trenton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Florida
Florida Gulf Coast University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
St. Augustine's College Track & Field and Cross Country - Salisbury, North Carolina
Xavier University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Clearwater High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Florida
Circle Christian School
Freedom High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Life Speed
Mainland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Daytona Beach, Florida
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Ridgeview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Cherokee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Canton, Georgia
Jackson State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jackson, Mississippi
University of Iowa Track and Field and Cross Country - Iowa City, Iowa
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Mizuno
Dillard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
University of Ottawa Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Indian Rocks Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Largo, Florida
Shore Road Striders TC
Mt. Dora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Dora, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/IN
South Fort Myers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Spartanburg Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Spartanburg, South Carolina
Converse College Track & Field and Cross Country - Spartanburg, South Carolina
North Carolina State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Raleigh, North Carolina
University of Southern California Track andField and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Boyd H. Anderson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lauderdale Lakes, Florida
Tampa Catholic
Evangelical Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
TEAM BAHAMAS
Lakewood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Just do it
Olympia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/NY
University High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Florida International University Track and Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Tennessee State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Yale University Track and Field and Cross Country - New Haven, Connecticut
Colonial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Santa Fe Cat
Gainesville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Shorter Elite
Manatee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
JUCO - NJCAA Division III Track and Field and Cross Country
River Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Port Richey, Florida
Lowndes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valdosta, Georgia
Jacksonville University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
University of Kentucky Track and Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Kentucky
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
University of Toronto Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Doral Academy Charter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Doral, Florida
Atlantic Coast H.S.
Island Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cape Coral, Florida
Hiskicks
Naples High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/IA
South Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Groveland, Florida
Spartanburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spartanburg, South Carolina
Coppin State University Track andField and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Nova Southeastern University Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
University of Tennessee Track and Field and Cross Country - Knoxville, Tennessee
Boynton Beach Community High Track & Field and Cross Country - Boynton Beach, Florida
Zenith Velocity AC
F. W. Buchholz High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
TRAIN GANG
Lakewood Ranch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
New Revo
Osceola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seminole, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/NC
Vanguard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Florida Southern College Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
University of the Cumberlands Track and Field and Cross Country - Williamsburg, Kentucky
Unattached
Columbia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake City, Florida
W Christian
George W. Jenkins Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Elite Speed
Marjory Stoneman Douglas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Parkland, Florida
USATF.org
Riverview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverview, Florida
Marist School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Kennesaw State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Kennesaw, Georgia
University of Louisville Track and Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Alonso High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Jamaica
Dr Michael M. Krop Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
ANCLOTE
James W. Mitchell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Port Richey, Florida
Blue Lightni
Nature Coast Technical High Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooksville, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/KY
South Plantation High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Plantation, Florida
West Ashley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
Cuny Kingsborough Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Penn State University Track and Field and Cross Country - University Park, Pennsylvania
University Of West Florida Track & Field and Cross Country - Pensacola, Florida
Broward Children's Center North Track & Field and Cross Country - Pompano Beach, Florida
Bolles
First Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Take Notice Sports Management
Lecanto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lecanto, Florida
Running 4 Th
Osceola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kissimmee, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/OH
Vero Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vero Beach, Florida
Florida State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
University at Buffalo Track and Field and Cross Country - Buffalo, New York
RunnerSpace.com/FL
Brevard Heat (Pa
Community School Of Naples Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
George M. St
Gibbs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
OTM
Martin County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stuart, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/AL
Robinson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Whitewater High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, Georgia
Invited groups
2015
Pepsi Florida Relays
2015 Results - Pepsi Florida Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 2nd 2015, 5:30pm
Pepsi Florida Relays
Apr 2, 2015 to Apr 4, 2015
University of Florida, Gainesville, FL, US, 32611
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Admiral Farragut
Alabama
Alabama State
Alonso
American
American Heritage
Anclote
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Armwood
Atlantic Coast
Atlantic Coast Timing - Midway Park - NC -
Auburndale Senior
Austin Peay
Bahamas
Barron Collier
Bartram Trail
Beast Stuff
Bethune-Cookman
Bishop Kenny
Bloomingdale Senior
Blue Lightni
Boca Ciega
Boyd Anderson
Boynton Beach Community
Brazilian Olympic Comittee
Brevard Heat (Pa
Brooks
Buchholz
Buffalo
Calvary Christian
Canterbury
Celebration
Central Florida
Central Park Tra
Chamberlain
Charleston (SC)
Charleston Southern
Charlotte
Cherokee
Chile
Circle Christian
Clearwater
Clemson
Colonial
Columbia
Columbia (Lake City)
Community School
Connecticut
Converse College
Coppin State
Coral Glades
Coral Reef Senior
Crystal River
Cumberlands
CUNY Kingsborough
Cypress Bay
Cypress Lake
D W Daniel
DeLand
Delaware State
Dillard
Dominion Track Club
Doral Academy
Dr Phillips
Dr. Michael M. Krop
Dunedin
Dutch Athletics Association
East Carolina
East Lake
East Ridge
East Tennessee State
Eastside
Edgewater
Elite Athlete
Elite Athletics
Elite Perfor
Elite Speed
Embry-Riddle
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Estero
Ethiopia
Evangelical Christian
FEDERACIAN DOM. DE ATLETISMO
Findlay
First Academy
First Baptist
First Coast
Flagler
Flagler Palm Coast
Flagler Track Club
Flanagan
Florida
Florida A&M
Florida Atlantic
Florida Gulf Coast
Florida International
Florida Southern
Florida State
Florida Track Club
Forest
Fort Myers
Fort Walton Beach
Fort White
France
Freedom (Orlando)
Freedom (Tampa)
Gainesville
Gainesville Elite
Garden State Track Club
Gateway City
George Jenkins
George Mason
George Steinbrenner
Georgetown
Georgia
Georgia State
Georgia Tech
Gibbs
Golden Gate
Great Britain
Guyana
GW Express
H B Plant
Hagerty
Haiti
Hallandale
Hampton
Harmony
Harvard
Hernando
Hiskicks
Howard
Ida S. Baker
IMG Academy
Immokalee
Indian Rocks Christian
Iowa
Island Coast
J.W. Mitchell
Jackson State
Jacksonville
Jamaica
John Carroll
Jones
Just do it
Kathleen
Kennesaw State
Kentucky
Key West
Kissimmee-Osceola
Lake Howell
Lake Mary
Lake Nona
Lake Weir
Lakewood
Lakewood Ranch
Lecanto
Leesburg
Lely
Lemon Bay
Life Speed
Limestone
Lincoln
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Louisiana Tech
Louisville
Lowndes
Loyola-Chicago
Lyman
Maclay
Mainland
Majory Stoneman Douglas
Manatee
Marist
Martin County
Martin County West
Maryland
Maryland-Baltimore County
Melbourne
Miami (FL)
Miami (OH)
Miami Central
Miami Norland
Miami Northwestern
Miami Southridge Sr
Miami Sunset
Mills E Godwin
Miramar
Mississippi State
Mizuno
Modern Sprints
Morgan State
Mount Dora Bible
Mt Dora
Naples
Nature Coast Technical
Nease
New Balance
New Revo
New Smyrna Beach Sr
Newberry
Nike
North Broward Preparatory
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina State
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Florida
North Fort Myers
North Marion
North Port
Northeast
Northeast (Oakland Park)
Northwood (FL) U
Nova Southeastern
Oak Hall
Oakleaf
Olympia
Osceola
OTM
Ottawa (Canada)
P.K. Yonge
Palmetto Ridge
Pasco
Paul VI
Paxon
Pembroke Pines Charter
Penn
Penn State
Philippines
Pittsburgh
Pompano Beach
Ponte Vedra
Port Charlotte
Providence
Purdue
Pure Athletics
Queens CUNY
Raines
Ransom-Everglades
Ridgeview
River Ridge
Riverside
Riverview
Robinson
Runners Elite B
Running 4 Th
SABAKU
Saint Leo
Samford
Santa Fe
Santa Fe Catholic
Sarasota
Savannah State
Seabreeze
Seffner Christian
Seminole
Shore Athletic Club
Shore Road Striders TC
Shorter
Shorter Elite
Sickles
Somerset Academy
South Carolina
South Carolina State
South Fork
South Fort Myers
South Lake (Groveland)
South Plantation
South Pointe
South Sumter
Southeast Bradenton
Spartanburg
Spartanburg Christian Academy
SPEED ELITE
Spoto
sprintec tra
St Andrews
St Augustine
St Augustine's
St Cloud
St Thomas Aquinas
Star Athletics
Stellar Athletic
Suncoast Community
Take Notice Sports Management
Tampa Catholic
Tampa Jesuit
Tavares
TEAM BAHAMAS
Team Cleare
Tennessee
Tennessee State
Thames Valley Harriers
The Bolles
The Citadel
Throws Coach
Toronto
TRAIN GANG
Trenton
Trinidad-Tobago
Trinity Prep
Triple crown
TruFit Athle
U Toronto TC
U.S. Virgin Islands
UCF All-Stars
Unattached
Under Armour
University (Orlando)
Upsala I F
USA
USC
Valdosta State
Vanguard
Vero Beach Senior
Virginia Commonwealth
Virginia Tech
Wake Forest
Wakefield
West Ashley
West Florida
West Orange
West Port
Western Carolina
Western Kentucky
Westminster Academy
Westminster Christian
Whitewater
Windermere Prep
Windsor
Winter Park
Winthrop
Wiregrass Ranch
Withrow
World Athlet
World Express
Xavier (OH)
Yale
Zenith Velocity AC
Zepherhills
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quinn, Devin
12
Charlotte
10.76
-2.4
1
2
Bryant, Alvin
11
Dr Phillips
10.81
-2.4
1
3
Terrence Horne, Jr
09
Miramar
10.83
-2.4
1
4
Killins, Adrian
11
Mainland
10.87
-2.4
1
5
SMART, CHAUNCY
10
Auburndale Senio
10.94
-2.4
1
6
Poole, Michael
12
Lincoln
10.96
-2.4
1
7
Singleton, Darrell
11
West Ashley
10.97
-2.4
1
8
Cooper, Wilbur
12
Auburndale Senio
10.98
-2.4
1
9
Carrigan, Mike
11
Lincoln
11.07
-2.4
1
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quinn, Devin
12
Charlotte
10.67
nwi
14
2
Bryant, Alvin
11
Dr Phillips
10.76
+0.7
9
3
Killins, Adrian
11
Mainland
10.87
+0.4
8
4
Poole, Michael
12
Lincoln
10.92
+0.4
8
5
Terrence Horne, Jr
09
Miramar
10.94
+1.1
4
6
SMART, CHAUNCY
10
Auburndale Senio
10.94
+0.3
5
7
Singleton, Darrell
11
West Ashley
10.94
+0.1
6
8
Carrigan, Mike
11
Lincoln
10.97
+0.3
13
9
Cooper, Wilbur
12
Auburndale Senio
10.97
+0.1
6
10
Williams, Latrell
11
Columbia (Lake C
11.02
+0.7
9
11
Applewhite, DeShawn
12
Lyman
11.04
+0.3
13
12
Dixon, Antwan
12
South Fort Myers
11.08
+0.5
10
13
Nock, Maurice
11
Seminole
11.12
+0.3
5
14
Young, Sedarius
12
Jones
11.13
+0.6
1
15
Schwartz, Anothny
09
American Heritag
11.13
+0.6
1
16
Williams, Marcel
12
Flagler Palm Coa
11.14
+0.7
9
17
Ware, Terence
11
Lakewood
11.14
+0.2
12
18
Senatus, Dudsen
12
Immokalee
11.14
+0.5
11
19
Clayton, Marcus
11
Buchholz
11.16
+0.3
5
20
Gates, Kymari
12
Withrow
11.17
+0.3
7
21
Robinson, Jimmie
12
Flagler Palm Coa
11.19
+0.3
7
22
Thomas, Kenneth
11
West Ashley
11.20
+0.6
1
23
Peterson, Andrew
10
Lake Mary
11.21
+0.4
8
24
Busch, Nicholas
12
University (Orla
11.21
+0.5
11
25
Durham, Jahquez
11
First Academy
11.22
+0.5
11
26
Pierson, Corey
10
South Plantation
11.25
+0.5
11
27
Williams, Maleek
10
Charlotte
11.26
+0.5
11
28
Harley, Michael
10
St Thomas Aquina
11.27
+0.3
7
29
Lemons, Adarius
10
Clearwater
11.28
+0.2
3
30
Elbery, Charles
12
Lake Mary
11.28
nwi
14
31
O'Neal, Rashaun
11
Withrow
11.30
+0.3
5
32
mcghee, khalid
12
Miami Northweste
11.30
+0.5
10
33
GUERVIL, WIDCHARD
10
Fort Myers
11.30
+0.5
10
34
SHRIMPTON, KENNY
12
IMG Academy
11.32
+1.1
4
35
Moore-Green, Stefone
11
Paul VI
11.35
+1.1
4
36
Bryd, Tyler
11
Naples
11.35
+0.2
12
37
Parkinson, Jovane
12
St Cloud
11.36
nwi
14
38
Walker, Michael
12
Naples
11.37
+0.7
9
39
Frazier, Myles
12
South Sumter
11.38
+0.1
6
40
Massenburg, Jeremy
10
Wakefield
11.40
+0.6
2
41
Fearrington, Kyle
11
East Lake
11.41
+0.3
13
42
Durante, Jovon
12
Miramar
11.43
+1.1
4
43
Washington, Darryl
11
P.K. Yonge
11.44
+0.4
8
44
Hudson, Michael
10
Gainesville
11.45
+0.6
1
45
SIMS, TODD
12
Spoto
11.45
+0.6
2
46
grimes, steven
12
Eastside
11.47
+0.2
12
47
Baclig, Jeremiah
09
Paxon
11.49
+0.4
8
48
TERRY, TAQUON
11
Santa Fe
11.50
+0.4
8
49
McKnight, Will
09
Gainesville
11.51
+0.3
5
50
James, Stacey
12
Barron Collier
11.51
+0.6
1
51
Grace, Diamonte
12
Alonso
11.52
+0.5
11
52
Germain, Ryan
10
Paxon
11.52
+0.3
5
53
Haye, Jahaven
12
Lakewood
11.56
+0.2
3
54
CLASS-BANKS, KYLE
10
Martin County
11.59
+0.2
12
55
Robinson, Jared
11
Oak Hall
11.63
+0.7
9
56
Bartee, Carlous
10
Fort White
11.64
+0.3
7
57
Wilson, Jordan
12
Lake Weir
11.65
+0.2
3
58
KIRBY, TYLER
12
Zepherhills
11.65
+0.2
12
59
Williams, Arick
11
Alonso
11.65
+0.3
7
60
Lopez, Noah
10
Barron Collier
11.67
+0.6
1
61
Lehman, Zachary
11
Clearwater
11.68
+0.1
6
62
Jean, Josias
10
Fort Myers
11.68
+0.5
11
63
Sawyer, Darius
12
Lecanto
11.68
+0.2
3
64
DAVIS, MATT
11
Chamberlain
11.69
+0.5
10
65
Smith, Jeremiah
12
Boyd Anderson
11.69
+0.2
3
66
DANIELS, DEEDRICK
11
Chamberlain
11.70
+0.2
12
67
Bain, Craig
12
Lakewood Ranch
11.71
+0.7
9
68
PEN, KEIANO
10
Coral Glades
11.72
+0.7
9
69
Monroe, Tydarius
12
Boyd Anderson
11.73
+0.6
2
70
MABJISH-BORG, CHRISTOP
12
Doral Academy
11.73
+0.1
6
71
Johnson, Jackie
12
DeLand
11.76
+0.1
6
72
Patterson, Antwain
12
P.K. Yonge
11.76
nwi
14
73
Whitehead, Kelton
12
Wakefield
11.78
+0.4
8
74
SMITH, EDWARD
10
Leesburg
11.79
+1.1
4
75
CADET, ISAIAH
11
South Plantation
11.81
+0.3
13
76
WILLIAMS, BRANDON
11
Santa Fe
11.86
+0.5
10
77
Hinds, Emmanuel
09
DeLand
11.86
+0.5
11
78
Saint-Fleur, Josue
12
Lake Weir
11.90
+0.5
10
79
Miller, Bryce
10
East Lake
11.90
nwi
14
80
CIBELLI, DYLAN
11
First Baptist
11.91
+0.3
13
81
Williams, Vincent
11
Buchholz
11.93
+0.3
7
82
Kimble, Kobe
10
Columbia (Lake C
11.97
+0.2
3
83
LANDERS, QU'TRAVIEN
11
Gibbs
11.98
+0.3
13
84
BURNHAM, EDDIE
11
First Baptist
12.21
+0.4
8
85
Levance, Mckenzie
10
Fort White
12.24
+0.6
2
86
Wright, Aaron
Cherokee
12.28
+0.5
10
87
Benning, Jamaal
12
Coral Glades
12.40
+0.4
8
88
OTT, FORD
12
Community School
12.54
+1.1
4
89
TABOADA, ENRIQUE
11
Community School
13.07
+1.1
4
--
Gibson, Torrance
12
American Heritag
FS
+0.6
2
--
NEMBHERD, TAVIAN
12
DNF
+0.1
6
Mens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
BATSON, DIONDRE
Stellar Athletic
10.04
+0.4
1
2
Lee, BeeJay
12
USC
10.09
+0.3
3
3
GRASSE, ANDRE DE
11
USC
10.11
+0.3
3
4
SORRILLO, RONDEL
Unattached
10.17
+0.4
1
5
Coleman, Christian
9
Tennessee
10.22
+0.3
3
6
Williams, Kendal
9
Florida State
10.28
+0.3
3
7
ADAMS, ANTOINE
12
World Express
10.31
+0.4
1
10.30
8
Dendy, Marquis
12
Florida
10.31
-1.1
5
10.30
9
HYMAN, KEMAR
Runners Elite B
10.32
+0.4
1
10
Hudson, Cameron
11
Alabama
10.34
+0.3
3
11
Dukes, Dedric
12
Florida
10.36
+0.1
4
12
Rodney, Brendon
11
Long Island U -
10.37
+0.1
4
13
Wright, Antwan
11
Florida
10.38
+0.3
3
14
WALSH, CHAVAUGHN
12
World Express
10.41
+0.1
2
15
Thymes, Just'N
11
USC
10.43
+0.1
4
16
Duggans, Drew
10
Kennesaw State
10.44
-1.1
5
17
JUNIOR, ALDEMIR
12
Brazilian Olympi
10.45
+0.1
4
18
Kemp, Demek
9
South Carolina S
10.46
+0.0
7
19
LIBERATO, JEFFERSON
12
Brazilian Olympi
10.48
+0.0
6
20
Pinder, Tadashi
11
Alabama
10.52
-1.1
5
22
Jameison, Daniel
11
St Augustine's
10.55
+0.1
4
23
Lawrence, Brijesh
Unattached
10.56
+0.4
1
10.55
24
Dasor, Emmanuel
10
Western Kentucky
10.56
+0.3
3
10.55
25
Royster, Chris
12
Unattached
10.57
+0.4
1
10.56
26
Gabriel, Caleb
10
North Carolina A
10.57
+0.1
4
10.56
27
Eaddy, Maurice
10
North Carolina A
10.57
+0.1
2
10.56
28
Calhoun, Jamario
11
Georgia
10.58
-0.1
8
29
Tate, Chris
11
Pittsburgh
10.59
-1.1
5
10.58
30
HOUSTON, TREY
12
World Express
10.59
+0.4
1
10.58
31
Kee, Kendall
11
South Carolina
10.60
+0.3
3
32
Cummings, Darnell
12
Connecticut
10.62
-1.1
5
10.61
33
Rocha, Rodrigo
11
Mississippi Stat
10.62
+0.1
4
10.62
34
Johnson, Taffawee
12
Unattached
10.63
-0.1
9
35
Cabrera, Angelo
12
Bethune-Cookman
10.68
+0.0
7
10.67
36
STUART, SEAN
12
TruFit Athle
10.68
+0.1
2
10.67
37
Evans, Ayrian
10
Georgia
10.69
-0.1
9
38
Oye, Ini-Oluwa
10
Kentucky
10.70
-0.1
8
39
Mercado, Bryan
12
USC
10.71
+0.0
6
10.70
40
Eliphar, Alton
11
Florida Internat
10.71
+0.0
6
10.70
41
Fair, Kareem
9
Bethune-Cookman
10.72
+0.1
2
10.71
42
FRANCIS, SAMUEL
Star Athletics
10.72
+0.1
2
10.71
21
PALACIOS, ROLANDO
12
FEDERACIAN DOM.
10.74cw
+4.0
0
2
43
Winfrey, Eric
12
South Carolina
10.74
+0.0
6
10.73
44
VIDES, JORGE
12
Brazilian Olympi
10.74
-0.1
9
10.73
45
Cunningham, Quashawn
9
North Carolina S
10.74
+0.0
7
10.73
46
Redwine, Ja'Karyus
11
Western Kentucky
10.74
+0.0
7
10.73
47
Banks, Tremayne
12
Bethune-Cookman
10.75
-0.1
8
48
Saucer, Vinnie
10
Iowa
10.76
+0.0
7
10.75
49
Noble, Marquis
12
North Carolina A
10.76
+0.0
6
10.75
50
HERIOT, BLAKE
Unattached
10.77
+0.1
4
51
Harrington, James
11
Iowa
10.78
-1.1
5
52
Bates, KeAndre
9
Florida
10.79
+0.0
6
10.78
53
Thompson, Brandon
10
Maryland
10.79
+0.1
4
10.78
54
Watkins, Darius
9
Virginia Tech
10.81
+0.1
2
10.80
55
Henderson, Jerome
11
Tennessee State
10.81
+0.1
2
10.81
56
Howell, Deyvon
9
Morgan State
10.85
+0.0
7
10.84
57
Daniels, Damien
9
Florida
10.85
+0.0
6
10.84
58
Okoye, Jon
10
Georgia
10.87
-0.1
8
59
Strup, Chris
11
Loyola-Chicago
10.91
-0.1
8
60
Johnson, Malcolm
9
Harvard
10.92
-1.1
5
61
Askew, Tyler
12
Purdue
10.93
+0.0
6
62
Carson, Davontae
12
Nova Southeaster
10.94
+0.0
7
63
Davis, Justin
10
Alabama State
10.96
-0.1
8
10.95
64
Henderson, Devin
12
Louisiana Tech
10.96
-0.1
8
10.95
65
Slater, Jovonte
11
USC
10.97
+0.0
6
66
Williams, Courtney
12
World Express
10.99
-1.1
5
67
Rodney, Shayne
10
Florida A&M
11.00
-0.1
9
68
Tota, Lovintz
12
World Express
11.02
-0.1
9
69
Scott, Rushane
12
Triple crown
11.06
+0.4
1
70
JR., MARQUETT SIMMONS
9
Limestone
11.14
+0.0
7
71
Brady, Geoffrey
12
Jackson State
11.24
-0.1
8
72
Maxwell, Selwyn
11
Connecticut
11.28
-0.1
8
73
FANEYT, JURNICK
New Revo
11.63
+0.0
7
74
BEKMAN, JOSHUA
New Revo
12.08
-0.1
9
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Teahna
12
First Academy
11.61
-2.8
1
2
Steele, Alfreda
11
Pasco
11.95
-2.8
1
3
Seymour, Ka Tia
10
Oakleaf
12.09
-2.8
1
4
Francis, Chelsea
12
Atlantic Coast
12.10
-2.8
1
5
Toussaint, Ulani
09
Miami Northweste
12.18
-2.8
1
6
Beasley, Jadzia
12
Lincoln
12.19
-2.8
1
7
Williams, Aniyah
10
Gainesville
12.32
-2.8
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Teahna
12
First Academy
11.82
+0.1
10
2
Mason, Symone
10
Miami Southridge
11.89
+0.5
2
3
Steele, Alfreda
11
Pasco
12.05
+0.2
3
4
Francis, Chelsea
12
Atlantic Coast
12.16
+0.1
6
5
Seymour, Ka Tia
10
Oakleaf
12.18
+0.8
1
6
Beasley, Jadzia
12
Lincoln
12.21
+1.0
5
7
Toussaint, Ulani
09
Miami Northweste
12.27
+0.4
4
8
Flagg, Nia
11
Gainesville
12.29
+1.0
8
9
Williams, Aniyah
10
Gainesville
12.39
+0.5
2
10
Moorer, Jamesha
09
Lakewood
12.40
+0.6
12
11
Griffin, Robyn
11
Kathleen
12.40
+0.6
12
12
Falco, Sophia
10
Lakewood Ranch
12.42
+1.2
7
13
Harrell, Alexis
12
Miami Northweste
12.51
+1.2
7
14
JONES, JAQUEIVIA
09
Lincoln
12.56
+0.8
1
15
Fowler, Destiny
First Coast
12.57
+1.0
5
16
Guerra, Victoria
12
Naples
12.57
+1.0
9
17
Nichols, Cieanna
11
East Lake
12.58
+1.0
8
18
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
09
Kathleen
12.58
+0.1
10
19
SHIVERS, SHANKEISE
12
Northeast (Oakla
12.63
+0.1
6
20
LECKY, NIA
09
Northeast (Oakla
12.64
+0.2
3
21
Pierre, Keisha Jean
09
Hallandale
12.65
+0.1
10
22
Schoff, Jackie
12
Lakewood Ranch
12.70
+0.4
4
23
Simpson, Cara
09
Atlantic Coast
12.70
+0.5
2
24
Pennington, Destiny
10
Withrow
12.71
+0.1
6
25
Everett, Kyrstlei
10
Coral Glades
12.71
+0.5
2
25
Rollins, Ayanna
09
Buchholz
12.71
+0.8
1
27
Cadet, Myrka
6
American Heritag
12.71
+0.5
11
28
Richmond, Jakayla
12
Edgewater
12.72
+1.0
9
29
Wollaston, Sarah
10
Somerset Academy
12.73
+0.4
4
30
Gatlin, Talyssa
10
St Cloud
12.81
+0.8
1
31
Wetzel, Megan
12
Alonso
12.82
+1.0
5
32
Brown, Shavel
12
Boynton Beach Co
12.84
+0.1
10
33
Williams, Emari
10
Flagler Palm Coa
12.86
+1.0
8
34
SIMMONS, CACHE
10
Freedom (Tampa)
12.86
+1.2
7
35
Durbak, Keely
12
Calvary Christia
12.87
+0.6
12
36
Williams, Courtney
12
Auburndale Senio
12.87
+0.2
3
37
William, Cayla
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
12.91
+0.8
1
38
Alderman, Jazmine
8
Admiral Farragut
12.92
+1.2
7
39
Whitehead, Kellsie
11
Wakefield
12.96
+1.0
5
40
McNeal, Christine
10
Lake Weir
12.97
+0.1
10
41
Castor, Mirlege
10
South Fort Myers
12.99
+1.0
8
42
TILLMAN, JELESIA
09
Eastside
12.99
+0.5
11
43
Thompson, Shakera
09
Lakewood
13.00
+0.5
11
44
Johnson, Ul'ondrea
11
Buchholz
13.01
+0.5
2
45
Bazile, Shenicah
11
Naples
13.03
+0.4
4
45
Boyd, Lyric
12
Columbia (Lake C
13.03
+1.0
9
47
Culver, Jovani
11
Dr Phillips
13.05
+0.1
6
48
Lormeus, Sabrina
12
Golden Gate
13.06
+1.0
5
49
Brown, Takira
11
Hallandale
13.06
+0.6
12
50
Teasley, Jayda
09
P.K. Yonge
13.16
+1.0
9
51
LOTTIMORE, SYRIAH
09
IMG Academy
13.16
+0.4
4
52
BOONE, LANAIJA
10
Auburndale Senio
13.17
+0.2
3
53
Beauvais, Stephanie
12
Somerset Academy
13.17
+0.1
10
54
Scott, Taylor
09
Wakefield
13.22
+1.0
8
55
Brown, Nydaiyah
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
13.22
+0.4
4
56
Thompson, Zatoria
7
American Heritag
13.23
+0.4
4
57
Osman, Amel
11
Withrow
13.24
+0.6
12
58
Sangster, Anitria
09
Boyd Anderson
13.26
+0.2
3
59
Patrick, Jasha
12
Hernando
13.27
+0.5
11
60
Powell, Tracy-Ann
09
Boynton Beach Co
13.29
+0.6
12
61
Patillo, Katrina
09
Fort White
13.29
+1.2
7
62
Curtis, Nikita
12
Santa Fe
13.35
+1.0
5
63
Jones, Aaren
12
Community School
13.40
+0.1
6
64
Faison, Lanique
12
Miramar
13.40
+1.2
7
65
HENDERSON, SHANTELLE
12
West Port
13.40
+0.8
1
66
Clark, Victoria
12
South Fort Myers
13.41
+1.0
8
67
Biggs, Cheyenne
12
Lecanto
13.41
+0.5
11
68
DONALDSON, AKILAH
10
Coral Glades
13.45
+0.5
11
68
CRAWL, JASMINE
09
Newberry
13.45
+0.8
1
70
Borders, Cylenthia
Freedom (Tampa)
13.46
+1.0
5
71
BIVENS, DESTINY
09
Eastside
13.51
+0.1
6
72
Grace, Dejuana
11
Alonso
13.51
+1.2
7
73
Rankin, Alexandria
10
Island Coast
13.52
+0.2
3
74
McLane, DeAnndra
12
Fort Walton Beac
13.54
+0.1
6
75
MCMILLON, NAQUITA
12
St Cloud
13.62
+1.0
9
76
HAUGHYBROOK, KANESHA
10
Leesburg
13.65
+0.2
3
77
DELAROSA, CYDNEY
09
Community School
13.66
+0.1
6
78
BROWN, AUTUMN
10
Newberry
13.67
+0.5
2
79
Williams, Tiandra
12
Boyd Anderson
13.72
+0.8
1
80
LINES, AMANDA
8
First Baptist
13.74
+0.4
4
81
FOSTER, MONTANA
11
Island Coast
13.75
+0.1
10
81
Zupan, Mariah
10
Clearwater
13.75
+0.1
10
83
Rouser, Sydney
09
Pasco
13.88
+1.0
8
84
MELANCON, MALAYA
7
First Baptist
13.98
+0.6
12
85
Leibe, Eloise
09
IMG Academy
14.09
+1.0
9
86
SOWELL, DELANA
09
P.K. Yonge
14.91
+0.5
2
87
Gray, Jasmine
12
DeLand
15.98
+1.0
9
Womens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
AHYE, MICHELLE-LEE
12
World Express
10.97
-2.5
1
2
Burchell, Remona
12
Alabama
11.04
-2.5
1
3
Townsend, Tiffany
12
Pure Athletics
11.11
-2.5
1
4
Faulknor, Alexis
11
USC
11.32
-0.3
2
5
Gaither, Tynia
11
USC
11.36
-0.3
2
6
Hadley, Sabria
9
Clemson
11.37
-1.2
4
7
SANTOS, ROSANGELA
Brazilian Olympi
11.40
-0.3
2
8
Hill, Deanna
9
USC
11.44
-0.7
3
9
Westbrook, Ky
9
USC
11.49
-0.7
3
11
Cantrell, Gabriella
9
USC
11.53
-1.2
4
12
Brown, Adanaca
Bahamas
11.58
-2.5
1
11.57
13
Jackson, Mercedes
12
Maryland-Baltimo
11.58
-0.3
2
11.57
14
Hardy, Carrol
10
Western Kentucky
11.60
-0.7
3
11.59
15
Livingston, Ornella
11
St Augustine's
11.60
-1.2
4
11.60
16
Brown, Destinee
10
USC
11.61
-1.3
6
17
Carter, Tayla
11
Western Carolina
11.62
-0.7
3
11.61
18
Gilbert, Ravin
11
Georgia State
11.62
-1.3
5
11.61
19
Jacobs, Myasia
11
Clemson
11.64
+0.0
7
20
PEMBERTON, MARECIA
Runners Elite B
11.65
-0.7
3
11.64
21
Oliver, Javianne
10
Kentucky
11.65
-1.3
5
11.64
22
Ferebee, Alexis
11
Alabama State
11.66
-1.2
4
23
Booker, Dominique
12
Kentucky
11.67
-0.3
2
11.66
24
Jacques, Farah
11
Ottawa (Canada)
11.67
-0.3
2
11.66
25
Crooke, Shenel
10
Morgan State
11.67
-0.7
3
11.66
26
Jackson, Cam'ree
11
Florida Internat
11.69
-1.2
4
11.68
27
Burks, Quanesha
10
Alabama
11.69
-0.3
2
11.69
27
Wade, Victoria
12
Louisiana Tech
11.69
-1.3
5
11.69
29
Dawson, Jasmine
10
East Carolina
11.70
-1.2
4
11.69
30
Brown, Brittany
10
Iowa
11.70
-0.7
3
11.69
31
Brown, India
9
North Carolina A
11.71
-1.3
5
32
Williams, Keturah
11
East Tennessee S
11.72
-1.3
5
11.71
33
LINSON, NAKIA
Elite Athletics
11.72
-0.3
2
11.71
34
LOVE, ALEXIS
Star Athletics
11.73
-0.3
2
11.72
35
BROOKINS, LAKYA
Unattached
11.73
-2.5
1
11.72
10
CHALAS, FANY
FEDERACIAN DOM.
11.74c
nwi
1
1
36
Jackson, Qizeah
9
North Carolina A
11.75
-1.2
4
37
Charlton, Devynne
10
Purdue
11.78
-1.3
6
11.77
38
Kwaza, Lake
11
Iowa
11.78
-1.2
4
11.77
39
Murphy, Alexis
11
South Carolina
11.81
-1.3
6
40
Simmons, Paisley
10
North Carolina S
11.83
+0.0
7
41
Walker, Brittany
11
Louisiana Tech
11.84
-1.3
5
11.83
43
Gray, Gabby
10
South Carolina
11.85
-1.3
6
44
McCorkle, Taylor
9
Penn
11.86
-1.3
5
11.85
45
Owens, Antavia
12
South Carolina S
11.86
-1.3
5
11.85
46
Carson, Savannah
10
Purdue
11.87
+0.0
8
47
Wilson, Dikerria
10
Alabama State
11.88
+0.0
7
48
Jones, Deja
10
Florida Atlantic
11.89
-1.3
6
11.88
48
Cunningham, Ashley
11
Columbia
11.89
+0.0
7
11.88
50
Wilkerson, Regina
10
Florida Atlantic
11.91
-1.3
6
51
Stone, Katie
9
Georgia
11.92
-1.3
6
52
Robinson, Torie
9
Clemson
11.94
+0.0
7
11.93
52
Johnson, Ahty
11
South Carolina
11.94
-0.7
3
11.93
54
Williams, Ciona
11
Nova Southeaster
11.95
+0.0
8
55
THOMAS, SARAH
12
Alabama
11.98
-1.3
6
11.97
56
Agwunobi, Chioma
12
Western Kentucky
11.98
-1.2
4
11.97
57
Obeng-Akrofi, Akua
9
Columbia
11.99
+0.0
7
58
Wise, Alyssa
9
Pittsburgh
12.00
-0.7
3
59
Long, Camaria
11
Buffalo
12.02
+0.0
7
12.01
60
Alzola, Peli
10
Western Kentucky
12.02
-1.3
6
12.01
61
Hardy, Euricka
10
Mississippi Stat
12.03
+0.0
8
41
SANCHEZ, MARIELY
FEDERACIAN DOM.
12.04c
nwi
1
62
Winfrey, Twyla
11
Purdue
12.11
+0.0
8
63
Tyson, Zakiya
12
Florida
12.14
+0.0
8
64
Heath, Autumn
9
Purdue
12.22
+0.0
8
65
Cureton, Sydney
11
Yale
12.28
+0.0
8
66
Tchume, Ama-Selina
9
Virginia Tech
12.38
-1.3
5
67
Hicks, Shakiyla
10
St Augustine's
12.40
+0.0
7
68
Koloski, Julia
12
Pittsburgh
12.45
+0.0
7
69
BONEVACIA, TAMIKA
New Revo
13.12
+0.0
8
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
556053 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Pepsi Florida Relays
,
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
,
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pepsi Florida Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
19
4
92
2023
1
4
2022
1
3
2021
1
1
2020
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
5
2017
1
5
2016
1
110
13
2820
2015
1
151
13
2491
2014
1
3
3
912
2013
2
59
13
1644
2012
1
184
7
5236
2011
3
233
10
121
2010
1
169
1
107
2009
1
1
2008
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#florida-relays
#pepsi
#florida
#florida-relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!